Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Ainsley Krug
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 1 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 831 | – | ||
2 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 827 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 816 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 798 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 798 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 785 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 769 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 753 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 759 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Hamling
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 763 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 754 | – | ||
13 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
15 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 730 | – | ||
17 |
Ainsley Krug
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 724 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 725 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Lucie Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 708 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Kasey McArdle
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 717 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
22 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
23 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
25 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ellie Clark
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 681 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 665 | +0.9% | SB | |
29 |
Katie Broderick
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 676 | – | ||
30 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
31 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
33 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
34 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
35 |
Maddie Grant
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 659 | – | ||
36 |
Amber Secrist
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 655 | – | ||
37 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 643 | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Chloe Marquis
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 653 | – | ||
39 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
40 |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
41 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
42 |
Anna Thiel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 640 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
44 |
Andrea Rodriguez-Arzola
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 623 | +4.4% | SB | |
45 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
46 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
47 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
48 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 625 | +6.3% | PB | |
49 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
50 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 605 | – | ||
51 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
52 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 611 | -1.2% | ||
53 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 590 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
55 |
Maddie Dean
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 591 | +0.6% | SB | |
56 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
57 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
58 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 582 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
60 |
Anya Koenigsfeld
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 585 | +3.1% | PB | |
61 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
62 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 563 | – | ||
63 |
Claudia Stone
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 574 | – | PB | |
64 |
Reagan Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
65 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 562 | -4.8% | ||
66 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
68 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
69 |
Maddy Olson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
70 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 551 | – | ||
71 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
72 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
73 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
74 |
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 542 | – | ||
75 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 541 | -3.1% | ||
76 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
77 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
78 |
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
79 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 541 | – | ||
80 |
Sanya Holm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 523 | +1.8% | PB | |
81 |
Sarah Harville
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 514 | – | ||
82 |
Maddy Albert-Nelson
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 516 | -4.1% | ||
83 |
Addie Drier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 495 | +4.1% | SB | |
84 |
Lauren Murphy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 489 | – | PB | |
85 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
X |
Jane Berg
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 479 | +0.4% | PB | |
86 |
Evie Wiltse
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 481 | -7.4% | ||
87 |
Taylor Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 470 | – | ||
X |
Rebecca Goodman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 451 | +1.9% | PB | |
88 |
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 448 | +1.5% | SB | |
89 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
90 |
Morgan Maras
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
91 |
Andrea Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 436 | – | ||
92 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 424 | – | ||
93 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 410 | – | ||
94 |
Mia Pettit
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 414 | – | PB | |
95 |
Malinda Beason
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 408 | – | ||
96 |
Megan Drumm
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
X |
Magdelyn Fowler
WEST
|
WEST | 372 | +0.5% | SB | |
97 |
Elizabeth Flanagan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 359 | +2.2% | SB | |
98 |
Sarah Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 219 | – | ||
– |
Anna Pfeiffer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Slater
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Wanninger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Greeman
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Knuth
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlotte Snyder
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – |