Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | ||
5 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nadia Helm
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 797 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
3 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 715 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 702 | – | ||
6 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 671 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 601 | – | PB | |
9 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
10 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 587 | – | PB | |
11 |
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 638 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
13 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nadia Helm
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 625 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 567 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
17 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 544 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kiera Thompson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
19 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 489 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jenna Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
21 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ella Lohr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | ||
23 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 504 | – | ||
24 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
27 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
28 |
Paige Kolbe
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
30 |
Elyse Coatney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 458 | +2.0% | SB | |
X |
Anna Wermager
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 405 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
32 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 449 | – | PB | |
33 |
Izzie Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 429 | – | ||
X |
Morgan Ball
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 377 | – | PB | |
34 |
Allison Beggs
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 359 | – | PB | |
35 |
Taylor Vetuschi
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 320 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sienna Sirek Kreye
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 320 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sophia Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 347 | – | ||
38 |
Calandra Diorio
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 276 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cassandra Kuenn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 228 | – | PB | |
40 |
Caroline Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 227 | – | ||
41 |
Mckayla Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 168 | – | ||
– |
Lanie Nikolay
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Long
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |