Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelyn McCullough
Northville
|
Northville | JR | 32 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Reed
Brighton
|
Brighton | JR | 28 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Katulski
Novi
|
Novi | FR | 27 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Lubinski
Brighton
|
Brighton | SR | 26 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Sabine Branford
Salem
|
Salem | FR | 25 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Meghna Ancha
Northville
|
Northville | – | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sadie Miller
Canton
|
Canton | FR | 23 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hallie Pruitte
Grand Blanc
|
Grand Blanc | SO | 22 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophia Wasiniak
Northville
|
Northville | – | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Nied
Hart HS
|
Hart HS | JR | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jenna Chen
Salem
|
Salem | SR | 16 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jordan Carney
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kiira Hadden
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | 14 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Briane Lebbos
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sophia Brylinski
Churchill
|
Churchill | SO | 12 | +8.8% | PB | |
16 |
Emilie Chen
Northville
|
Northville | SR | 11 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Halle Deaton
Hart HS
|
Hart HS | FR | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alexandria Galens
Brighton
|
Brighton | – | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Mayoras
Novi
|
Novi | SO | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Elizabeth Graham
Grand Blanc
|
Grand Blanc | SO | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Lillie Edelen
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Kyla Matthews
Novi
|
Novi | FR | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kaylie Seifert
Canton
|
Canton | SO | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Emily Eckenroth
Northville
|
Northville | – | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelyn McCullough
Northville
|
Northville | JR | 129 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Reed
Brighton
|
Brighton | JR | 118 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Julia Katulski
Novi
|
Novi | FR | 114 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Megan Lubinski
Brighton
|
Brighton | SR | 110 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Sabine Branford
Salem
|
Salem | FR | 108 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Meghna Ancha
Northville
|
Northville | – | 106 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sadie Miller
Canton
|
Canton | FR | 106 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Hallie Pruitte
Grand Blanc
|
Grand Blanc | SO | 98 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Jenna Chen
Salem
|
Salem | SR | 98 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Olivia Nied
Hart HS
|
Hart HS | JR | 98 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Wasiniak
Northville
|
Northville | – | 96 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kiira Hadden
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | 94 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Briane Lebbos
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | 92 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Carney
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | 92 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sophia Brylinski
Churchill
|
Churchill | SO | 88 | +8.5% | PB | |
16 |
Emilie Chen
Northville
|
Northville | SR | 88 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alexandria Galens
Brighton
|
Brighton | – | 87 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Halle Deaton
Hart HS
|
Hart HS | FR | 87 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Kyla Matthews
Novi
|
Novi | FR | 85 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Eckenroth
Northville
|
Northville | – | 84 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Mayoras
Novi
|
Novi | SO | 84 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Graham
Grand Blanc
|
Grand Blanc | SO | 83 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lillie Edelen
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | 81 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kaylie Seifert
Canton
|
Canton | SO | 80 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Alexis Kolby
Howell
|
Howell | – | 79 | +4.4% | SB | |
26 |
Zoe Shimones
Canton
|
Canton | JR | 73 | +5.7% | PB | |
27 |
Abbie Cattermole
Hart HS
|
Hart HS | FR | 72 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Erin Knickerbocker
Howell
|
Howell | – | 71 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Bailey Schultz
Grand Blanc
|
Grand Blanc | – | 71 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ellie Repp
Salem
|
Salem | JR | 69 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jessica Cummings
Hart HS
|
Hart HS | SR | 67 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Alyssa Crisp
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SR | 66 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Meghan Hammill
Salem
|
Salem | JR | 58 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Tara Hughes
Hart HS
|
Hart HS | JR | 56 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Kendra Nicolson
Brighton
|
Brighton | – | 53 | – | PB | |
36 |
Anna Vontroba
Hart HS
|
Hart HS | SO | 53 | – | PB | |
37 |
Marian Knezek
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | 52 | – | ||
38 |
Alanha Rudd
John Glenn (Westland)
|
John Glenn (Westland) | JR | 52 | – | ||
39 |
Natalia Roznowski
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | 48 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Carson Podolinski
Salem
|
Salem | FR | 46 | – | ||
41 |
Gemma Bida
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 46 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ellie Maples
Brighton
|
Brighton | – | 42 | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Lillian Orris
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | FR | 41 | – | ||
44 |
Maddie Chiola
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | 40 | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Alison Vecellio
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | 32 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Ally Cupp
Canton
|
Canton | FR | 29 | +7.1% | PB | |
47 |
Katie Gutzman
Wayne Memorial
|
Wayne Memorial | SR | 28 | – | ||
48 |
Lilliana Vernon
Howell
|
Howell | – | 28 | – | ||
49 |
Sarah Zrull
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
50 |
Megan Hoffman
Churchill
|
Churchill | FR | 13 | +9.2% | PB | |
51 |
Hannah Williams
Howell
|
Howell | – | 13 | +8.0% | PB | |
52 |
Jessica Santiago-Hernandez
Wayne Memorial
|
Wayne Memorial | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jenna Stover
Churchill
|
Churchill | SR | – | +4.8% | PB | |
54 |
Maria Walters
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Brenda Lopez
Wayne Memorial
|
Wayne Memorial | SR | – | – | ||
56 |
Laynie Wood
Wayne Memorial
|
Wayne Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
57 |
Emma Norwood
Churchill
|
Churchill | JR | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Anahi Lopez
Wayne Memorial
|
Wayne Memorial | SR | – | – | ||
59 |
Letisia Kape
Churchill
|
Churchill | SO | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Felicia Berendt Pomnitz
Howell
|
Howell | – | – | +15.6% | PB | |
61 |
Aaliyah Elder
John Glenn (Westland)
|
John Glenn (Westland) | SO | – | – | ||
62 |
Alexis Mead
John Glenn (Westland)
|
John Glenn (Westland) | SO | – | – | ||
63 |
Jeanette Russell
Wayne Memorial
|
Wayne Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
64 |
Autumn Jeziorowski
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – | ||
65 |
Allison Obrien
Churchill
|
Churchill | SO | – | – | ||
66 |
Becca Darish
Hart HS
|
Hart HS | JR | – | – | ||
67 |
Asia Flint
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – | ||
68 |
Tina Nguyen
Churchill
|
Churchill | SR | – | +3.8% | PB | |
69 |
Teana Davis
Wayne Memorial
|
Wayne Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
70 |
Shannon Taylor
Churchill
|
Churchill | JR | – | +1.6% | SB | |
71 |
Savannah Byers
John Glenn (Westland)
|
John Glenn (Westland) | FR | – | – | ||
72 |
Guadalupe Cruz
Wayne Memorial
|
Wayne Memorial | FR | – | – | ||
73 |
Carol Harding
John Glenn (Westland)
|
John Glenn (Westland) | SO | – | – | ||
74 |
Wendy Santiago-Rivera
Wayne Memorial
|
Wayne Memorial | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Gabrielle Kendall
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | JR | – | – |