Swimcloud

2008 Northeast 10 Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 5, 2008
  • SCY
Pace logo
New York, NY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    420.8
  • Entries
    23
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Craig McClintock 500 Y Free 5:08.09
2 Trevor Paugh 200 Y IM 2:06.69
3 Craig McClintock 500 Y Free 5:15.20
4 Trevor Paugh 100 Y Fly 56.34
5 Trevor Paugh 200 Y Breast 2:18.71
6 William King 200 Y Free 1:56.80
7 Joe Robertson 100 Y Fly 56.61
8 Trevor Paugh 200 Y Breast 2:20.01
9 Trevor Paugh 100 Y Breast 1:04.55
10 Peter Byrnes 500 Y Free 5:21.81

Swimmers (6)

Entries

Trevor Paugh
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:05.55
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:04.55
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:20.01
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:18.71
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.34
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:09.60
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:06.69
John Nelson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:10.75
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:03.59
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 55.86
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 25.17
William King
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:00.58
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:56.80
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:04.98
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.64
Craig McClintock
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:43.27
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:39.45
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:15.20
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:08.09
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:06.83
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:06.63
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 58.69
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 58.59
Peter Byrnes
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:04.41
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:21.81
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:59.52
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 55.33
Jhovahn Gibbs
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:09.20
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 30.36
Joe Robertson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.61