Swimcloud

2008 Northeast 10 Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Dec 5, 2008
  • SCY
Saint Michaels logo
Colchester, VT
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    393.7
  • Entries
    57
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Timothy McGrath 100 Y Free 50.44
2 Timothy McGrath 100 Y Free 51.11
3 Timothy McGrath 100 Y Fly 55.72
4 Austin Bell 500 Y Free 5:15.58
5 Timothy McGrath 200 Y IM 2:07.41
6 Austin Bell 500 Y Free 5:16.29
7 Aidan Warhall 200 Y Fly 2:06.76
8 Timothy McGrath 200 Y IM 2:08.38
9 Aidan Warhall 400 Y IM 4:35.27
10 Timothy McGrath 100 Y Fly 56.87

Swimmers (17)

Entries

Timothy McGrath
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:04.58
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:05.94
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 55.72
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 56.87
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:08.38
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:07.41
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 51.11
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 50.44
Aidan Warhall
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:37.95
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:35.27
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:06.76
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:08.27
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:13.93
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:15.79
Erick Gallager
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 58.38
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 59.16
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:23.61
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.98
Austin Bell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:16.29
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:15.58
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:59.00
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 18:43.16
Scot Posner
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:05.60
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:25.63
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 55.02
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 25.52
Gene Taylor
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:37.18
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:00.33
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.30
Brad Bollino
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:16.08
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:42.99
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 59.39
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 25.80
Allen Hubbard
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:07.43
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:32.37
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:26.84
Alex Canning
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:12.40
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:33.99
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 59.89
Rob Hasson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:08.36
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:36.24
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:31.90
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 25.07
Seth Brown
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:06.66
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:06.10
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.71
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.20
Caleb Hall-Potvin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:05.51
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:10.75
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 58.65
Mike Krikonian
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:24.72
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:13.66
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 32.33
Nicholas Franks
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:06.46
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:04.97
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 54.92
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.43
Daniel Healy
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:08.57
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:06.41
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.33
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.37
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.38
Christopher Hoey
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:20.23
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:03.16
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 55.56
Michael Sprague
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:55.45
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:50.31
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:36.29
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 18:41.82
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 4:05.01
200 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:48.20
800 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 8:24.97
400 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 4:28.48
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 2:01.96
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:30.31
200 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:34.96
800 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 8:03.25
400 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:54.83
200 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:43.86
400 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:43.26