1
|
Megan corcoran
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
Brooke Dixon
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
6
|
PB
|
4
|
Jolee Fernandez
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati
|
|
5
|
PB
|
5
|
Ella Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
4
|
PB
|
6
|
Peyton Gilbert
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
2
|
PB
|
8
|
Jules Pfefferkorn
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
1
|
PB
|
9
|
Mary Boyce
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Shelby Pautsch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Lynssey Bell
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Riley Green
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Caroline Diaz
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Jada Bedford
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Sarah Short
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Emma Elliott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Sydney Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Vivian Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Wavy Avy Cherashore
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Ava Parker
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Emma Martin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Elise Chastain
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Callie Walker
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Addison Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Anna Witt Cooke
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Madison Carmichael
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Bridget Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Caroline Freisthler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Deana Dolis
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Mary Nelson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sophia Mabardy
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Anna Atayants
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Ramona Byrne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jojo Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Kamryn Langham
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Karlie Autry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Lauren Granquist
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Maya Sekhon
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Ella Chavedo
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run
|
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Jordan Stull
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Kallie Sander
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Gabriella Hathcoat
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Tiffany Gookin
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Emma Berube
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Campbell Fowinkle
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Lily Chavedo
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run
|
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Susan Voorheis
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kadence Bailey
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar
|
|
–
|
|