Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Completed
Sep 22–24, 2017
SCY
Panama City Beach, FL
SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Meet Dashboard
500 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Open
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Wen Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
4:46.05
9
2
Nevada Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
4:47.32
7
3
Spencer Sehlhorst
Panama City Swim Team
Panama City Swim Team
4:50.23
6
4
Kai Allred
Panama City Swim Team
Panama City Swim Team
4:51.99
5
5
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
Area Tallahassee
4:53.21
4
6
Chase Bolding
Panama City Swim Team
Panama City Swim Team
4:53.63
3
7
Tanker Speck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
5:07.19
2
8
Connor Cochran
City of Mobile Swim Association
City of Mobile Swim Association
5:07.67
1
9
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
Area Tallahassee
5:09.66
–
PB
10
Ben Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
Area Tallahassee
5:12.14
–
11
Mason Legg
Panama City Swim Team
Panama City Swim Team
5:22.83
–
12
Daniel Iordanov
Blue Tide Swim Team
Blue Tide Swim Team
5:23.89
–
PB
13
Mason Despard
Panama City Swim Team
Panama City Swim Team
5:30.96
–
14
A. P. Daigle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
5:37.05
–
PB
15
Bryce Bass
Area Tallahassee
Area Tallahassee
5:37.45
–
PB
16
Cole Jernigan
Brewton Local Ar
Brewton Local Ar
5:42.35
–
PB
17
Tanner Craig
Panama City Swim Team
Panama City Swim Team
5:43.77
–
18
Alex Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
5:44.47
–
PB
19
Noah Bresler
Coast Aquatics
Coast Aquatics
5:53.19
–
20
Jack Fox
Panama City Swim Team
Panama City Swim Team
5:56.92
–
PB
21
Connor Schwab
TNT Swimming
TNT Swimming
6:08.88
–
22
Sam Rix
Panama City Swim Team
Panama City Swim Team
6:12.27
–
PB
23
Joseph Wildzunas
Wiregrass Aquati
Wiregrass Aquati
6:13.49
–
PB
24
Spencer Shivers
Unattached
Unattached
6:22.14
–
25
Alex Beer
Panama City Swim Team
Panama City Swim Team
6:39.09
–
26
Matthew Hartless
Panama City Swim Team
Panama City Swim Team
6:39.11
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Fly Women (17+, 16, 15, 14, 13)
2
50 Fly Men (17+, 16, 15, 14, 13)
3
200 IM Women (10-)
4
50 Back Women (17+, 16, 15, 14, 13)
5
50 Back Men (17+, 16, 15, 14, 13)
6
200 IM Men (10-)
7
50 Breast Women (17+, 16, 15, 14, 13)
8
50 Breast Men (17+, 16, 15, 14, 13)
9
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
10
50 Free Women (17+, 16, 15, 14, 13)
11
50 Free Men (17+, 16, 15, 14, 13)
12
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
13
100 IM Women
14
100 IM Men
15
500 Free Women (10-)
16
500 Free Men (10-)
17
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
18
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
19
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
20
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
21
200 Free Relay Women
22
200 Free Relay Men
23
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
24
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
25
200 Free Women
26
200 Free Men
27
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
28
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
29
100 Back Women
30
100 Back Men
31
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
32
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
33
200 IM Women
34
200 IM Men
35
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
36
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
37
200 Fly Women
38
200 Fly Men
39
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
40
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
41
100 Breast Women
42
100 Breast Men
43
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
44
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
45
500 Free Women
46
500 Free Men
47
100 Free Relay Women
48
100 Free Relay Men
49
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
50
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
51
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
52
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
53
100 Free Women (8-)
54
100 Free Men (8-)
55
200 Free Women (10-)
56
200 Free Men (10-)
57
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
58
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
59
25 Breast Women
60
25 Breast Men
61
50 Breast Women (10-)
62
50 Breast Men (10-)
63
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
64
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
65
50 Back Women (8-)
66
50 Back Men (8-)
67
100 Back Women (10-)
68
100 Back Men (10-)
69
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
70
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
71
25 Free Women
72
25 Free Men
73
50 Free Women (10-)
74
50 Free Men (10-)
75
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
76
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
77
50 Fly Women (8-)
78
50 Fly Men (8-)
79
100 Fly Women (10-)
80
100 Fly Men (10-)
81
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
82
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
83
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
84
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
85
200 Medley Relay Women
86
200 Medley Relay Men
87
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
88
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
89
400 IM Women
90
400 IM Men
91
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
92
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
93
100 Free Women
94
100 Free Men
95
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
96
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
97
200 Breast Women
98
200 Breast Men
99
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
100
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
101
100 Fly Women
102
100 Fly Men
103
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
104
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
105
200 Back Women
106
200 Back Men
107
1000 Free Women (13 - 14)
108
1000 Free Men (13 - 14)
109
1000 Free Women
110
1000 Free Men
111
100 Medley Relay Women
112
100 Medley Relay Men
113
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
114
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
115
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
116
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
117
50 Free Women (8-)
118
50 Free Men (8-)
119
100 Free Women (10-)
120
100 Free Men (10-)
121
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
122
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
123
25 Fly Women
124
25 Fly Men
125
50 Fly Women (10-)
126
50 Fly Men (10-)
127
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
128
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
129
25 Back Women
130
25 Back Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving