Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach Ruske | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:45.81 |
2 | Connor Vander Zalm | 1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | 9:59.76 |
3 | Simon Proudfoot | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:46.26 |
4 | Zach Ruske | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 47.69 |
5 | Scott Woster | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:57.23 |
6 | Chad Miller | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 48.32 |
7 | Jake Sangren | 200 Y Back | Timed Finals | 1:55.24 |
8 | Jake Sangren | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:59.58 |
9 | Andrew Kuter | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 22.18 |
10 | Andrew Tamchyna | 200 Y Back | Timed Finals | 1:56.58 |
Name | Event | Round | Time |
No relays to show |
---|
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Connor Vander Zalm | 639.0 |
2 | Zach Ruske | 632.0 |
3 | Scott Woster | 608.0 |
4 | Jacob Sangren | 589.5 |
5 | Simon Proudfoot | 588.5 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 9:59.76 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 10:38.22 | |
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 5:21.66 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 47.69 | |
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:45.81 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 22.18 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 22.35 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 48.32 | |
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 22.48 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:59.58 | |
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:55.24 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:01.85 | |
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:03.05 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:09.75 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:03.68 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:57.23 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:56.58 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:02.40 | |
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:00.75 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:46.26 | |
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 5:04.28 |