Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Crane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 20 | ||
2 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Mike Lynch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Philip Bradshaw
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Bobby Lauren
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Matt Stipkovich
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 7 | ||
11 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | ||
14 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Jason Alexander
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | ||
16 |
Mike Putrino
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Big E Krenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 661 | ||
18 |
Dylan Ruscin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 563 | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 523 | PB | |
20 |
Michael Dzurnak
Swim United
|
Swim United | 493 | PB | |
21 |
Jimmy Wallace
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 594 | PB | |
22 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 583 | ||
23 |
Cal Aulizia
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 559 | PB | |
– |
Colin McClowry
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 802 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Crane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 731 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 709 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 698 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Bobby Lauren
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 698 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Timmy Kubacki
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 681 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Mike Lynch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 680 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 736 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
David Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 648 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 620 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Philip Bradshaw
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 619 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 703 | -4.7% | ||
13 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 643 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Matt Stipkovich
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 637 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Mike Putrino
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 583 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 592 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 659 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Jason Alexander
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 566 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 641 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Cal Aulizia
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 633 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Libertin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 579 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 629 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Jimmy Wallace
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 627 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Matthew Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 534 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Bob Lenart
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 617 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
John Hessler
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 561 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 554 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Big E Krenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 519 | -7.6% | ||
29 |
Nolan Brown
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 514 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Alec Johnson
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 583 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Michael Dzurnak
Swim United
|
Swim United | 465 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
sam Darwish
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 481 | – | PB | |
33 |
Colin McClowry
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 562 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 605 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Dylan Ruscin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 496 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Jeffrey Chi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 547 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Dave Burgett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 445 | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Evan Gainous
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 453 | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
Zach Borja
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 481 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Spencer Savage
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 474 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
David Motch
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 426 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 564 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Eric Andrews
Swim United
|
Swim United | 458 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Jake Bopple
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 456 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Sean Dunphy
Swim United
|
Swim United | 408 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 507 | +0.2% | SB | |
47 |
Cameron Kim
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 506 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Emilio Sese
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 505 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 446 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Josh Atkinson
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 408 | -5.0% | ||
51 |
Zach Barr
Port Clinton Piranhas
|
Port Clinton Piranhas | 432 | -5.1% | ||
52 |
Dino Jajcanin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 429 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Kyle Brown
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 534 | -2.7% | ||
54 |
Jason D'Agostino
Swim United
|
Swim United | 382 | – | PB | |
55 |
Anthony Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 385 | +7.1% | PB | |
56 |
Riley Corl
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 415 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Brian O'Dell
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 383 | – | ||
58 |
Andrew Nguyen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 455 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nolan Woods
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 367 | +6.3% | PB | |
60 |
Sal Hargis
Swim United
|
Swim United | 444 | +3.6% | PB | |
61 |
Ian Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 487 | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Michael Marhofer
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
63 |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
64 |
Joe Sudar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 309 | – | PB | |
65 |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 398 | – | PB | |
66 |
Blanton Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 347 | +1.5% | PB | |
67 |
Elijah Linville
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 396 | -2.4% | ||
68 |
Drew Grespin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 391 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ben Firstenberg
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 340 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Kyle Grebb
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 437 | -4.2% | ||
71 |
Veto Lopez
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 300 | +1.9% | PB | |
72 |
Drew Russell
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 324 | -0.2% | ||
73 |
Kevin Lund
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 289 | – | ||
74 |
Cole Fallon
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 362 | +4.5% | PB | |
75 |
Robby Beal
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 311 | – | PB | |
76 |
Nick Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 359 | +5.9% | PB | |
77 |
Michael Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 304 | +3.4% | PB | |
78 |
Tommy Searle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 292 | -3.5% | ||
79 |
Cal Ritzmann
Swim United
|
Swim United | 312 | +3.8% | PB | |
80 |
Sam Bright
Swim United
|
Swim United | 271 | – | PB | |
81 |
George Kinney
Swim United
|
Swim United | 251 | +7.3% | PB | |
82 |
Konrad Katterle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 165 | -7.0% | ||
83 |
Jeremy Bonafini
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 236 | +7.1% | PB | |
84 |
Tyler Kimmins
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 156 | +5.2% | PB | |
– |
Mio Bloch
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Spencer
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |