Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
LE CCS SC Age Group & Open M
Completed
Oct 10–11, 2015
SCY
Canton, OH
LE CCS SC Age Group & Open M
Meet Dashboard
400 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:47.99
9
PB
2
Maggie Haas
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
4:52.95
7
3
Phoebe Langius
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
4:54.74
6
4
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
4:54.81
5
5
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:58.68
4
6
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
Solon Stars Swim Club
5:05.00
3
7
Leanna Myers
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
5:08.76
2
8
Amy Hall
Copley Aquatics
Copley Aquatics
5:11.33
1
PB
9
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
5:15.71
–
10
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
5:17.56
–
11
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
5:20.73
–
12
Maria Kloboves
Solon Stars Swim Club
Solon Stars Swim Club
5:22.06
–
PB
13
Rebekah Klem
Piranha Aquatics
Piranha Aquatics
5:25.38
–
PB
14
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
5:28.32
–
15
Beth Rickman
Green YMCA Barracudas
Green YMCA Barracudas
5:28.49
–
16
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:30.84
–
17
Caitlin Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
5:33.80
–
PB
18
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
5:41.64
–
19
Alice Markey
Shaker Sharks
Shaker Sharks
5:45.23
–
PB
20
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
5:46.77
–
20
Elyssa El-Hajj
Solon Stars Swim Club
Solon Stars Swim Club
5:46.77
–
22
Allison Sartain
Medina Recreation Swim Team
Medina Recreation Swim Team
6:01.06
–
23
Anna Baldwin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
6:01.69
–
PB
24
Kelly Ross
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
6:31.19
–
–
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
DQ
–
–
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
DQ
–
–
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (10-)
2
200 IM Men (10-)
3
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
4
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
5
50 Free Women (10-)
6
50 Free Men (10-)
7
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
100 Fly Women (10-)
10
100 Fly Men (10-)
11
200 Breast Women (12-)
12
200 Breast Men (12-)
13
100 Breast Women (10-)
14
100 Breast Men (10-)
15
200 Back Women (12-)
16
200 Back Men (12-)
17
100 Back Women (10-)
18
100 Back Men (10-)
19
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
20
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
21
200 Free Relay Women
22
200 Free Relay Men
23
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
24
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
25
200 IM Women (15+)
26
200 IM Men (15+)
27
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
28
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
29
100 Free Women (15+)
30
100 Free Men (15+)
31
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
32
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
33
200 Fly Women (15+)
34
200 Fly Men (15+)
35
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
36
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
37
100 Breast Women (15+)
38
100 Breast Men (15+)
39
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
40
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
41
200 Back Women (15+)
42
200 Back Men (15+)
43
400 Free Relay Women
44
400 Free Relay Men
45
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
46
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
47
200 Free Women (10-)
48
200 Free Men (10-)
49
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
50 Fly Women
52
50 Fly Men
53
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
54
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
55
50 Breast Women (10-)
56
50 Breast Men (10-)
57
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
59
50 Back Women (10-)
60
50 Back Men (10-)
61
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
63
100 Free Women (10-)
64
100 Free Men (10-)
65
200 Medley Relay Women (12-)
66
200 Medley Relay Men (12-)
67
500 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
68
500 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
69
400 IM Women
70
400 IM Men
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
100 Fly Women (15+)
74
100 Fly Men (15+)
75
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
76
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
77
200 Breast Women (15+)
78
200 Breast Men (15+)
79
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
80
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
81
100 Back Women (15+)
82
100 Back Men (15+)
83
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
84
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
85
50 Free Women (15+)
86
50 Free Men (15+)
87
200 Medley Relay Women
88
200 Medley Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving