Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
LE CCS SC Age Group & Open M
Completed
Oct 10–11, 2015
SCY
Canton, OH
LE CCS SC Age Group & Open M
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
15+
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Franklin Shew
Canton City Swimming
Canton City Swimming
1:02.98
9
2
Andrew Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
Green YMCA Barracudas
1:04.28
7
PB
3
Tukker Uniatowski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:04.68
6
4
Matthew Bogen
Penguin Swimming
Penguin Swimming
1:05.14
5
5
THOMAS SOMORA
Slippery Rock Swim Team
Slippery Rock Swim Team
1:05.57
4
6
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
1:06.49
3
7
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
Medina Recreation Swim Team
1:06.54
2
PB
8
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
1:06.57
1
PB
9
William Christopherson
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
1:07.35
–
10
CHARLIE NESBIT
Slippery Rock Swim Team
Slippery Rock Swim Team
1:07.60
–
PB
11
Jake Bopple
Shaker Sharks
Shaker Sharks
1:08.15
–
12
Graham Lane
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:08.66
–
PB
13
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
Shaker Sharks
1:09.08
–
14
Tyler Mcnichols
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:09.87
–
15
Mio Bloch
Copley Aquatics
Copley Aquatics
1:09.98
–
PB
16
Matt Kimberly
Copley Aquatics
Copley Aquatics
1:10.32
–
17
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
Firestone Akron
1:10.87
–
18
William Lane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:10.95
–
19
Andriy Mahlay
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
1:12.89
–
20
Connor Merritt
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
1:13.46
–
21
Nick Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
Solon Stars Swim Club
1:13.75
–
22
Brad Golski
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:16.20
–
23
Evan Gainous
Lakeshore Swim Club
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:17.29
–
PB
24
Kyle Skidmore
Medina Recreation Swim Team
Medina Recreation Swim Team
1:19.25
–
25
Ryan Klemmer
Solon Stars Swim Club
Solon Stars Swim Club
1:19.32
–
PB
26
Billy Glime
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:20.62
–
PB
27
Riley Corl
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
1:22.27
–
28
Nolan Marcellino
Medina Recreation Swim Team
Medina Recreation Swim Team
1:22.62
–
29
Jeremy Bonafini
Unattached
Unattached
1:30.29
–
–
Conor Milroy
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (10-)
2
200 IM Men (10-)
3
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
4
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
5
50 Free Women (10-)
6
50 Free Men (10-)
7
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
100 Fly Women (10-)
10
100 Fly Men (10-)
11
200 Breast Women (12-)
12
200 Breast Men (12-)
13
100 Breast Women (10-)
14
100 Breast Men (10-)
15
200 Back Women (12-)
16
200 Back Men (12-)
17
100 Back Women (10-)
18
100 Back Men (10-)
19
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
20
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
21
200 Free Relay Women
22
200 Free Relay Men
23
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
24
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
25
200 IM Women (15+)
26
200 IM Men (15+)
27
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
28
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
29
100 Free Women (15+)
30
100 Free Men (15+)
31
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
32
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
33
200 Fly Women (15+)
34
200 Fly Men (15+)
35
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
36
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
37
100 Breast Women (15+)
38
100 Breast Men (15+)
39
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
40
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
41
200 Back Women (15+)
42
200 Back Men (15+)
43
400 Free Relay Women
44
400 Free Relay Men
45
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
46
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
47
200 Free Women (10-)
48
200 Free Men (10-)
49
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
50 Fly Women
52
50 Fly Men
53
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
54
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
55
50 Breast Women (10-)
56
50 Breast Men (10-)
57
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
59
50 Back Women (10-)
60
50 Back Men (10-)
61
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
63
100 Free Women (10-)
64
100 Free Men (10-)
65
200 Medley Relay Women (12-)
66
200 Medley Relay Men (12-)
67
500 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
68
500 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
69
400 IM Women
70
400 IM Men
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
100 Fly Women (15+)
74
100 Fly Men (15+)
75
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
76
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
77
200 Breast Women (15+)
78
200 Breast Men (15+)
79
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
80
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
81
100 Back Women (15+)
82
100 Back Men (15+)
83
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
84
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
85
50 Free Women (15+)
86
50 Free Men (15+)
87
200 Medley Relay Women
88
200 Medley Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving