Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Johnsen
Blue Valley Southwest
|
Blue Valley Southwest | SR | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jesse Paxton
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | SO | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Francesk Hernandez-Nietling
Bishop Miege
|
Bishop Miege | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madison Martin
Independent
|
Independent | SO | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lexie Shelton
Bishop Carroll Catholic
|
Bishop Carroll Catholic | FR | 14 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Baylee Bloom
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Cutting
McPherson
|
McPherson | JR | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Aubrey Crain
Saint James
|
Saint James | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katherine Baldessari
Kapaun Mt Carmel
|
Kapaun Mt Carmel | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Viktoria Komornikova
Blue Valley Southwest
|
Blue Valley Southwest | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Kayla Teasley
Mill Valley
|
Mill Valley | FR | 6 | ||
12 |
Emory Vittitow
Kapaun Mt Carmel
|
Kapaun Mt Carmel | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Emily Robinson
Newton
|
Newton | SR | 4 | ||
14 |
Meghan Lynch
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Faith Traver
Seaman
|
Seaman | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Maranda Wagner
Maize South
|
Maize South | SR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Johnsen
Blue Valley Southwest
|
Blue Valley Southwest | SR | 125 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jesse Paxton
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | SO | 114 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Madison Martin
Independent
|
Independent | SO | 113 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Francesk Hernandez-Nietling
Bishop Miege
|
Bishop Miege | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lexie Shelton
Bishop Carroll Catholic
|
Bishop Carroll Catholic | FR | 110 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Megan Cutting
McPherson
|
McPherson | JR | 99 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Baylee Bloom
Andover
|
Andover | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aubrey Crain
Saint James
|
Saint James | FR | 93 | – | ||
9 |
Kayla Teasley
Mill Valley
|
Mill Valley | FR | 91 | – | ||
10 |
Katherine Baldessari
Kapaun Mt Carmel
|
Kapaun Mt Carmel | JR | 89 | – | ||
11 |
Viktoria Komornikova
Blue Valley Southwest
|
Blue Valley Southwest | SR | 89 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Robinson
Newton
|
Newton | SR | 79 | – | ||
13 |
Meghan Lynch
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | SO | 77 | – | ||
14 |
Emory Vittitow
Kapaun Mt Carmel
|
Kapaun Mt Carmel | SR | 73 | – | PB | |
15 |
Faith Traver
Seaman
|
Seaman | SR | 73 | – | ||
16 |
Maranda Wagner
Maize South
|
Maize South | SR | 72 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrea Curnes
Saint James
|
Saint James | SO | 70 | – | ||
18 |
Abigail Wagle
Wichita Collegiate
|
Wichita Collegiate | SO | 63 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Heide
Maize South
|
Maize South | FR | 62 | – | ||
20 |
Mandy Teasley
Mill Valley
|
Mill Valley | FR | 61 | – | ||
20 |
Jade Steffensmeier
Saint Thomas Aquinas
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas | SR | 61 | – | ||
22 |
Caroline Noble
Maize
|
Maize | JR | 61 | – | ||
23 |
Caitlin Gooding
Maize
|
Maize | SO | 59 | – | ||
24 |
Erin Kellerman
Bishop Miege
|
Bishop Miege | SR | 58 | – | PB |