Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Miranda Kirtley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Wallin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Halle Moore
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Babashak
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Pettit
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Ashley Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alexa PORTER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Selah Dean
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Molly Kennedy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Ellie Martin
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Cate Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Caroline Pennington
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyla Grigg
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Ackerly
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Fox
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sanna Peterson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alexandria Cotter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Annabelle Young
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Branch
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Andrea Brenstrom
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lexie Vanderloo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Anka Whelan
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
lulu Henley
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Brooke Shinnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Kimberleagh Stahl
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
19 |
Caroline Turner
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Katie Tolla
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Rialey Anderson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
KENDALL HOOPER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Bailey Durkin
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Katie McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Alana Deo
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | -3.8% | ||
– |
Gracie O'Connell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – |