Swimcloud

2009 Patriot League Championships - Day Three - Finals

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 21, 2009
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    754.1
  • Entries
    18
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Adam Meyer 200 Y Fly 1:42.54
2 Erik Hunter 1650 Y Free 14:58.72
3 Mark Meyer 200 Y Fly 1:45.92
4 Patrick Veltman 200 Y Fly 1:46.90
5 Jesse Cohen 200 Y Fly 1:47.06
6 Dan Warner 1650 Y Free 15:31.73
7 Sam Martinette 1650 Y Free 15:37.43
8 Andrew Hetzner 200 Y Back 1:45.35
9 Mac Anthony 100 Y Free 44.36
10 Aaron Aiken 100 Y Free 44.47

Swimmers (17)

Entries

Joe Unruh
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.69
Ari Molina
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:07.02
Adam Meyer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:42.54
Nathan Durham
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 45.77
John Curran
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 45.91
Billy Vey
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:49.92
Alex Oldenkamp
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 44.95
Dan Warner
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 15:31.73
Sam Martinette
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:52.18
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 15:37.43
Aaron Aiken
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 44.47
Mac Anthony
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 44.36
Jesse Cohen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:47.06
Andrew Hetzner
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 1:45.35
Mark Meyer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:45.92
Andrew Utama
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:03.26
Patrick Veltman
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:46.90
Erik Hunter
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 14:58.72