Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Tony Puertas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Blayze Kimble
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | ||
4 |
Lucas Hess
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | ||
5 |
Kyle Fendorf
PASA
|
PASA | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Simmons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Beto Montes
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Grant Greenbaum
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brian Rawlinson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Noah Duyck
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Bauer
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Kenji Zaharchuk
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Will Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Sebastian Cai
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Jaysen Westlake
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Josh O'Meara
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zachary Sannar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kazu TEMPLE
PASA
|
PASA | 554 | – | PB | |
19 |
Collin Dailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | ||
20 |
Patrick Waggoner
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 545 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Yadao
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
24 |
Holden Knight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Puertas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Hess
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
3 |
Blayze Kimble
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
5 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 613 | – | ||
6 |
Mitchell Simmons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | PB | |
7 |
George Rump
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 596 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Fendorf
PASA
|
PASA | 574 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grant Greenbaum
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 572 | – | PB | |
10 |
Beto Montes
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 572 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Duyck
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 563 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Bauer
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brian Rawlinson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
15 |
Jaysen Westlake
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
16 |
Sebastian Cai
PASA
|
PASA | 527 | – | PB | |
17 |
Josh O'Meara
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
18 |
Kenji Zaharchuk
PASA
|
PASA | 517 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
20 |
Patrick Waggoner
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 512 | -3.9% | ||
21 |
Kazu TEMPLE
PASA
|
PASA | 510 | – | PB | |
22 |
Collin Dailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
24 |
Zachary Sannar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | – | ||
25 |
Joshua Yadao
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
26 |
Holden Knight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Marcine
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | |
28 |
Evan Schaeffer
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Casseday
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
30 |
Jason Ruka
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 472 | – | ||
31 |
Connor Song
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 470 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Will Goldey
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 468 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jonathan Foster
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Chasson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 455 | – | PB | |
35 |
Connor O'Brien
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
36 |
Nicolo Quarante
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
37 |
Neil Bonemeyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | ||
38 |
Naveed Ansari
PASA
|
PASA | 435 | – | ||
39 |
Adam Smith
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 433 | – | ||
40 |
Brandon Skocypec
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
41 |
Kyle Gundersen
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 428 | – | ||
42 |
Liam O'Brien
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Gillies
PASA
|
PASA | 406 | – | ||
44 |
Gunnar Franz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 365 | – |