Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Clem
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Kang
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Carteaux
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Trinity Hoang
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Kaylin Herbet
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Lydia Hanlon
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Michaela Mattes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Kang
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 892 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Madelyn Clem
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 849 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Kaylin Herbet
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 833 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Morgan Carteaux
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 818 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Michaela Mattes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 815 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 888 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Trinity Hoang
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 811 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Lydia Hanlon
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 805 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Madelyn Routhier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Taylor Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Aurelie Walker
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 800 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Petty
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 800 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Catie Choate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Carly white
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 785 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 784 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Maggie Schalow
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 782 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Caeleigh Miller
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 777 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kate Hegland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Gracie Weyant
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 849 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Mary Grace Martin
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 769 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Sonia Vaishnani
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 762 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Kat Woodall
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 757 | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Caroline Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Jenna Copes
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 732 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Sarah Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Sara Beth Stewart
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 706 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Grace Clevenger
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 704 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Riley Botting
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Savanha Grimsley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Jamison Tiller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Eliza Ford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Meredith Holcomb
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 678 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Liliana Delgado
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 671 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Audrey Dixon
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 667 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Madi McGlothen
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 739 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Meisi Holmes
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 663 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Sarah Parish
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 646 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Julia Rautaneva
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 646 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Natalie Tang
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 642 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Ann Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +7.3% | PB | |
42 |
Jenna Koh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Kamryn Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 622 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Mason Fischer
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 620 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Linnea Ransford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Jocelyn Reynolds
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 601 | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Emma Gettys
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 594 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Ava Langston
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 586 | – | PB | |
49 |
Gabrielle Baldwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Ashlee Moore
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 585 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Olivia Ridenour
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 660 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Kara Edstrom
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 576 | +2.9% | PB | |
53 |
Illy Lightfoot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Josie Leali
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 581 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Ava Grace Sestan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | -3.7% | ||
56 |
Emma Meyers
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 248 | +6.3% | PB | |
– |
Ava Mann
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | – | – |