Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Broyles
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Jaeda Koziolek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reagan Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Libby Fischer
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
16 |
Lindsay Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 900 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 809 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 863 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 791 | – | ||
5 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 854 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 784 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Broyles
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 732 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Libby Fischer
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 771 | +8.6% | PB | |
11 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 704 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jaeda Koziolek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 692 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
15 |
Reagan Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 679 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Lindsay Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | 667 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Elise Wiegele
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 666 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 650 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 639 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 633 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Annie Wu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 694 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Reinke
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 623 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Lily Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
28 |
Laci Hunt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
29 |
Verity Wray-Raabolle
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 671 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hannah Musman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 666 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Ella Lang
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 663 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 660 | -4.1% | ||
32 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kessel Cripe
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 656 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 589 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 584 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
38 |
Juliette Morhet
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
39 |
Kenzie Below
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tatum Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 533 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Katie Pattee
Spirit Swiimming
|
Spirit Swiimming | 593 | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Elizabeth Orton
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
43 |
Sydney Fleming
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 483 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 420 | – |