Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Shane Mosley
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Jake Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 792 | -6.2% | ||
2 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 785 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 754 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 741 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 702 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 699 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Keller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
9 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 751 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
11 |
Shane Mosley
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 650 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 621 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Will Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 600 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 688 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Jake Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 581 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Alec Wood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emilio Santoyo-Lopez
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 661 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 660 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 648 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 553 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 643 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Nolan Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 632 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Matthew Strus
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 631 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Kyle Kunisaki
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 529 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Ilya Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Daniel Panikkar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | PB | |
28 |
Charles Snelson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 600 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Alex Johnson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 505 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 501 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Devin Schwartz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 563 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Bjorn Plante
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 440 | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 217 | – | PB |