Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elise Merrill | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 58.66 |
2 | Kristen Low | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 4:40.04 |
3 | Abi May | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 59.24 |
4 | Jessica Dunn | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 4:40.11 |
5 | Melissa Heintz | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:57.62 |
6 | Elyse Dobrick | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:00.03 |
7 | McKenzie Madore | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 2:00.06 |
8 | Blair Kosela | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 2:01.37 |
9 | Elyse Peterman | 100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 1:10.20 |
10 | Cara Morgan | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 2:02.26 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Francis (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Saint Francis | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Elise Merrill | 618.0 |
2 | Kristen Low | 603.0 |
3 | Abi May | 602.0 |
4 | Jessica Dunn | 602.0 |
5 | Melissa Heintz | 598.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:02.26 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:52.87 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:10.61 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:04.64 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:03.25 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:00.03 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:40.11 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:57.62 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:40.04 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:09.10 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 58.66 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:02.54 | |
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:10.20 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:04.76 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:01.37 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:00.06 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:10.89 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Y Free Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 8:03.06 | |
800 Y Free Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 7:59.52 |