Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 1215 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Oglesby
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1180 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Meg Bailey
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 1146 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Haley McInerny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1102 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Izzy Gati
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1080 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1069 | – | ||
7 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1055 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Carley Lowe
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1034 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1066 | +6.6% | SB | |
10 |
Katie Trace
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 1058 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Berning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1034 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Amanda McNulty
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 1028 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Isabelle Murray
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 1028 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1026 | +4.2% | SB | |
15 |
Joyce Kwok
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 1005 | – | ||
16 |
Lauryn Johnson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 987 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Magnuson
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1013 | +3.8% | SB | |
18 |
Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 1010 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Sam Glass
Ohio
|
Ohio | 986 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Kate Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 983 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mia Leko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 963 | – | ||
22 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 957 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 947 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 1234 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Oglesby
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1128 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Meg Bailey
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 1108 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1086 | – | ||
5 |
Haley McInerny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1078 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1042 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Carley Lowe
Louisville
|
Louisville | 1042 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Izzy Gati
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1034 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Katie Trace
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 1030 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Maggie Berning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1028 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Isabelle Murray
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 1025 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lauryn Johnson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 1017 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1006 | +4.7% | SB | |
14 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1005 | +3.5% | SB | |
15 |
Joyce Kwok
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 1000 | – | ||
16 |
Amanda McNulty
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 997 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Hannah Magnuson
Louisville
|
Louisville | 987 | +2.9% | SB | |
18 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 974 | +5.3% | SB | |
19 |
Sam Glass
Ohio
|
Ohio | 971 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 959 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Kate Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 954 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mia Leko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 944 | – | ||
23 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 910 | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 904 | – | ||
– |
Sophie Cattermole
Louisville
|
Louisville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Matthias
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | NS | – | – |