Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preston Wolter | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:25.38 |
2 | Steven Benecki | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:32.08 |
3 | Max Tyburski | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:36.34 |
4 | Nico Baudoin | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:38.80 |
5 | Theodore Ogren | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.76 |
6 | Ryan David | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:52.69 |
7 | Hans Johnsen | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.91 |
8 | Ross Redcay | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:53.85 |
9 | Hans Johnsen | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 21.03 |
10 | Zachary Hamlin | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:43.69 |
Name | Event | Round | Time |
No relays to show |
---|
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Preston Wolter | 821.0 |
2 | Steven Benecki | 762.0 |
3 | Max Tyburski | 728.0 |
4 | Nicolas Baudoin | 708.0 |
5 | Theodore Ogren | 704.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:54.35 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:53.85 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 20.76 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:38.80 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:32.08 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:52.69 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:43.69 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.03 | |
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 20.91 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.15 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:36.34 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:25.38 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:59.37 |