Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Kucera
Hutchinson
|
Hutchinson | SO | 20 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Taylor Williams
Benilde-Saint Margarets
|
Benilde-Saint Margarets | FR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Makayla Suominen
Cloquet
|
Cloquet | JR | 15.50 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ava Hoffman
Visitation
|
Visitation | SO | 15.50 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Hanson
Hutchinson
|
Hutchinson | 8 | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alice Foote
Little Falls
|
Little Falls | SR | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Lucas
Sauk Rapids Rice
|
Sauk Rapids Rice | SO | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Landwehr
Blake School
|
Blake School | SR | 11 | +3.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nyssa Bentz
Marshall
|
Marshall | SO | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Gehrke
Faribault
|
Faribault | SR | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Sophia Leonard
Mankato West
|
Mankato West | 8 | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Savana Bitz
Melrose
|
Melrose | JR | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Storm
Mound Westonka
|
Mound Westonka | JR | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Kate Thomasen
Two Harbors
|
Two Harbors | SO | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Richfield
|
Richfield | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kamryn Robarge
Big Lake
|
Big Lake | SR | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Kucera
Hutchinson
|
Hutchinson | SO | 140 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Makayla Suominen
Cloquet
|
Cloquet | JR | 138 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ava Hoffman
Visitation
|
Visitation | SO | 132 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Williams
Benilde-Saint Margarets
|
Benilde-Saint Margarets | FR | 131 | – | ||
5 |
Grace Hanson
Hutchinson
|
Hutchinson | 8 | 128 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Lucas
Sauk Rapids Rice
|
Sauk Rapids Rice | SO | 127 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alice Foote
Little Falls
|
Little Falls | SR | 126 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Landwehr
Blake School
|
Blake School | SR | 125 | +3.7% | SB | |
9 |
Megan Gehrke
Faribault
|
Faribault | SR | 123 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Nyssa Bentz
Marshall
|
Marshall | SO | 121 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Savana Bitz
Melrose
|
Melrose | JR | 116 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Storm
Mound Westonka
|
Mound Westonka | JR | 113 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Richfield
|
Richfield | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Leonard
Mankato West
|
Mankato West | 8 | 113 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Kate Thomasen
Two Harbors
|
Two Harbors | SO | 112 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kamryn Robarge
Big Lake
|
Big Lake | SR | 112 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Frances Holmstadt
Visitation
|
Visitation | SO | 110 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Maria Mattaini
Visitation
|
Visitation | JR | 110 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Bartell
Waconia
|
Waconia | 8 | 109 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Alaina Friske
Simley Senior
|
Simley Senior | JR | 108 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Ella Henderson
Detroit Lakes
|
Detroit Lakes | SR | 108 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Meghan Minne
Hibbing
|
Hibbing | SO | 108 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Jenna Williams
Ogilvie-Mora
|
Ogilvie-Mora | SO | 106 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Paige Andersen
Bemidji
|
Bemidji | JR | 100 | – |