Swimcloud
America East Championships - Day Three - Finals
SBU logo
Stony Brook, NY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    558.3
  • Personal best
  • Season best

Top swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Sean Conway 200 Y Free 1:42.26
2 Zack Good 200 Y Free 1:44.21
3 Ian Francis 100 Y Breast 57.62
4 Christopher Olwell 200 Y Free 1:45.55
5 Sean Clarke 200 Y Free 1:47.82
6 Ben Parker 100 Y Fly 52.81
7 Daniel Kim 400 Y IM 4:19.40
8 Mark Anderson 100 Y Back 53.38
9 Connor Murray 400 Y IM 4:21.13
10 Jack Schursky 100 Y Breast 1:01.47

Relays

Name Event Time
1 Stony Brook (B) 400 Y Medley Relay
2 Stony Brook 400 Y Medley Relay

Swimmers 16

Entries

Eben Coenen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:05.06
Connor Murray
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:21.13
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:03.71
James Ponticello
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 55.45
Keith MacDonald
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:01.59
Sean Clarke
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:47.82
Ildar Khabibrakhmanov
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 55.97
Jack Schursky
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:01.47
Daniel Kim
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:19.40
Omer Ozcan
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 55.12
Nathan Fleshman
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:27.96
Zack Good
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:44.21
Christopher Olwell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:45.55
Ian Francis
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 57.62
Sean Conway
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:42.26
Mark Anderson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.38
Ben Parker
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 56.72
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 52.81
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:53.18
400 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:30.82