Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Daly | 1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | 10:02.32 |
2 | Erin Campbell | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 55.71 |
3 | Ashley Daly | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:56.99 |
4 | Lindsey Sharp | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 23.79 |
5 | Amelia Messegee | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 23.82 |
6 | Kelly Flynn | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:51.01 |
7 | Erin Campbell | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:51.28 |
8 | Amelia Messegee | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:51.41 |
9 | Amelia Messegee | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 52.21 |
10 | Danielle Gong | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 2:06.52 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington - ELIMINATED | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Washington - ELIMINATED | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Washington - ELIMINATED (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Daly | 744.0 |
2 | Lindsey Sharp | 715.0 |
3 | Erin Campbell | 714.5 |
4 | Kelly Flynn | 711.0 |
5 | Amelia Messegee | 704.3 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 10:24.34 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 10:30.38 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:51.01 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:08.13 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:15.48 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 57.38 | |
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:05.38 | |
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:06.52 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 23.79 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:51.28 | |
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 55.71 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:07.26 | |
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:52.99 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:51.41 | |
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 23.82 | |
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 52.21 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 24.13 | |
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 53.61 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:56.99 | |
1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 10:02.32 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y Free Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:26.85 | |
200 Y Medley Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:42.56 | |
200 Y Medley Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:45.29 |