Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xavier Evans
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SR | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Flesher
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Luckett
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | JR | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jude Neal
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SO | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Maunil Mullick
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 14 | +4.5% | SB | |
6 |
Riley Wharton
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Thomas
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Benjamin Ginter
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 11 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samuel Terrell
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Vespa
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Joey Higgins
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Reynolds
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Knight
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Cole Celsor
Russellville
|
Russellville | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonathon Coleman
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | JR | 2 | +11.5% | PB | |
16 |
Lain Romero
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xavier Evans
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SR | 108 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Grant Luckett
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | JR | 99 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jude Neal
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SO | 98 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Flesher
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 97 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Riley Wharton
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | 95 | – | ||
6 |
Maunil Mullick
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 94 | +3.8% | SB | |
7 |
Benjamin Ginter
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 84 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Thomas
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | SO | 82 | – | ||
9 |
Samuel Terrell
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 78 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Will Reynolds
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 76 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Knight
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 74 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Luca Vespa
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 72 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Higgins
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | 71 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lain Romero
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 66 | – | ||
15 |
Cole Celsor
Russellville
|
Russellville | SR | 65 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonathon Coleman
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | JR | 57 | +9.8% | PB | |
17 |
Samuel Clements
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | JR | 51 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Garrett Smith
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 49 | +0.0% | SB | |
19 |
Vance Ruiz
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 47 | +10.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Orndorff
Logan County
|
Logan County | SO | 45 | – | ||
21 |
Guadalupe Ramirez
Russellville
|
Russellville | SO | 45 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cordell Langton
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 44 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Hagan
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 41 | +16.5% | PB | |
24 |
Will Wininger
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 37 | +7.4% | PB | |
25 |
Phagan Marksberry
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SR | 32 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Cameron Garmon
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 31 | +10.7% | SB | |
27 |
Canaan Timberlake
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 29 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Moseley
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | 29 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cody Ell
South Warren
|
South Warren | 7 | 28 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Garrett Towe
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | 28 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ben Robinson
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | FR | 27 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Warren Goetz
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SO | 23 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Graves
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 23 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Keaton Leigh
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 20 | +12.3% | PB | |
35 |
Justin McKenney
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 19 | – | PB | |
36 |
Corbin Chick
Logan County
|
Logan County | – | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Bowen Kirby
Butler County
|
Butler County | FR | 1 | – | ||
38 |
Matthew Depp
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Dawson Deel
Butler County
|
Butler County | 8 | – | – | ||
40 |
Will Fant
Barren County
|
Barren County | 7 | – | – | ||
41 |
Abrar Rahman
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Brock Decker
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Dakota Mulder
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | FR | – | – | ||
44 |
Nate Wasson
Barren County
|
Barren County | – | – | – | ||
45 |
Kevin Diaz-Cruz
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Miguel Ramirez
Russellville
|
Russellville | – | – | – | ||
47 |
Zach Ainsley
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | – | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Huston
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Caleb Knight
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | SR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Seth Pinson
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | SR | – | – | ||
51 |
Caden McCrary
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | – | – | ||
52 |
Jackson Shock
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – |