Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Cummings
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | SR | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Neal Morsi
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | JR | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Trey Wolfram
South Warren
|
South Warren | JR | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Hayden
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | JR | 15 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Slack
Russellville
|
Russellville | SO | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mei Fukushima
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Correa
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 12 | +11.8% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Shrader
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cooper Reynolds
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | 7 | 9 | +13.1% | PB | |
10 |
Joey Leesman
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Smith
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Malott
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Jenkins
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Norwood
South Warren
|
South Warren | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Graves
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan McLaughlin
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Cummings
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | SR | 130 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Neal Morsi
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | JR | 119 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Joseph Hayden
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | JR | 100 | +4.2% | SB | |
4 |
Trey Wolfram
South Warren
|
South Warren | JR | 98 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Ben Slack
Russellville
|
Russellville | SO | 88 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mei Fukushima
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 75 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Correa
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 59 | +11.3% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Shrader
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 47 | – | ||
9 |
Cooper Reynolds
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | 7 | 46 | +11.0% | PB | |
10 |
Joey Leesman
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 45 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Garrett Smith
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 44 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Malott
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 26 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Jenkins
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Norwood
South Warren
|
South Warren | SR | 11 | – | ||
15 |
Aidan McLaughlin
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Graves
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | – | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Addison Kilgore
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | JR | – | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Sam Smith
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | – | +14.8% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Gibson
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Drake Goad
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | – | – | ||
– |
Brock Decker
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – |