Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Cappelletti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 780 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Igor Saric
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 715 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kris Robin Maurer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 689 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Fabian Joel KEMPF
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 678 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tinet Remund
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 655 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Tanguy Prongué
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 646 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marc Fois
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 639 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Jan-Marco Haldemann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 630 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Armin Nobs
SC Burgdorf
|
SC Burgdorf | 610 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Stierli
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 592 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Yvon Coudrais
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 585 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dieter Hendrickx
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 581 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Matthieu Senn
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 574 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Matthias Friederici
Schwammclub Deifferdang
|
Schwammclub Deifferdang | 573 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Joshua Picard
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 554 | – | ||
16 |
Antonin Costa
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 540 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Tobias Müller
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 519 | -4.9% | ||
18 |
Jodokus Mezulat
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 505 | -7.7% | ||
– |
Ben Tschigg
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marius Toscan
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 665 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christian Schreiber
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 631 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ajnur Tocchetti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 630 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 620 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Studer
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 583 | – | ||
6 |
Joep Hoogerwerf
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 575 | – | PB | |
7 |
Florin Parfuss
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 572 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leonardo Pozzi
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 563 | – | PB | |
9 |
Len Goeppert
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 555 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Vincent Hugonnet
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 554 | – | ||
11 |
Mark Hunkeler
SC Burgdorf
|
SC Burgdorf | 533 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Yannick Tschan
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 529 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quirin Rusch
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 678 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dario Wickihalter
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 647 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gian-Andrin Tannò
SRV Linth
|
SRV Linth | 611 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ilias Eberhard
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 602 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 594 | – | ||
6 |
Victor Hendrickx
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 587 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gian-Luca Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 576 | – | ||
8 |
Federico Rinaldi
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 565 | – | ||
9 |
Gilles Allegrini
Rolle Natation
|
Rolle Natation | 556 | – | ||
10 |
Micha Boxler
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 541 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Alexander Strupler
SC Frauenfeld
|
SC Frauenfeld | 531 | – | ||
12 |
Flurin Rickenbach
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 526 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mattia Chirienti
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 506 | – | ||
14 |
Kai Fuchs
SC Frauenfeld
|
SC Frauenfeld | 481 | – | ||
15 |
Liam Golombek
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 476 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Radam
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 617 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matteo Galli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 611 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexandre Bialon
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 557 | – | ||
4 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 555 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eder Gerdes
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 516 | – | ||
6 |
Rayan Dali
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 509 | – | ||
7 |
Daniil Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 508 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reto Maier
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 475 | – | ||
9 |
Alessio Cervino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 474 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Mc Guire
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 466 | – | ||
11 |
Nils Ramseier
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 460 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cedric Lehmann
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 460 | – | ||
13 |
Nico Favale
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 458 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Schmid
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 433 | – | ||
15 |
Luis Tschigg
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 427 | – | ||
– |
Ilan Gagnebin
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lennox Rutishauser
SC Frauenfeld
|
SC Frauenfeld | 547 | – | ||
2 |
Filip Senc-Samardzic
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 528 | – | ||
3 |
Timo Bruggmann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 526 | – | ||
4 |
Federico Gula
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 524 | – | ||
5 |
Nicolas Louis
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 456 | – | ||
6 |
Riccardo Andreoli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 451 | – | ||
7 |
Dario Boxler
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 448 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Richard Georgiev
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 438 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nicola Martinella
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 428 | – | ||
10 |
Massimo Prontera
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 422 | – | ||
11 |
Tommi Salonen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 420 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Flavio Bucca
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 414 | – | ||
13 |
Achille Balme
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 406 | – | ||
14 |
Cyrill Spreiter
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 403 | – | ||
15 |
Lui Urech
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 398 | – | ||
16 |
Alessio Bragagna
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 395 | – | ||
17 |
Moritz Eberle
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 394 | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Florian Ehlers
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 393 | – | ||
19 |
Enrico Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 391 | – | ||
20 |
Finn Bertschi
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 382 | – | ||
21 |
Mahesh Weber
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 376 | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Gutknecht
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 359 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Lorenzo Trincia
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 347 | – | ||
– |
Loris Puenzieux
CN Marsouins Aigle
|
CN Marsouins Aigle | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Payer
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 429 | ||
2 |
Samuel McAvoy
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 425 | ||
3 |
Julio Bernardon
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 409 | ||
4 |
Yannick Cappelletti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 402 | ||
5 |
Severin Schwarz
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 384 | ||
6 |
Alexander Mitev
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 364 | ||
7 |
Nicolas Bialon
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 355 | ||
8 |
Elia Consani
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 347 | ||
9 |
Sam Callinswood
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 347 | ||
10 |
Robin Majorino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 345 | ||
11 |
Manuele Barcella
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 342 | ||
12 |
Samuele Mellini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 341 | ||
13 |
Robin Heyn
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 340 | PB | |
– |
Ian D'Iorio
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | – | ||
– |
Ignatius Mc Tighe
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | NS | – | |
– |
Simon Bruetsch
SC Frauenfeld
|
SC Frauenfeld | NS | – |