Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Eu Jin TAN
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 731 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Timothy Tan
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 631 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lachlan Elliott
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 631 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ardi Azman
X Lab
|
X Lab | 608 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aryan Nehra
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 581 | – | ||
6 |
Levi Abraham
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 554 | – | ||
7 |
Jeremy Kemp
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 528 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Jesuthasan
PIA THANYAPURA
|
PIA THANYAPURA | 520 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Ramsey
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 512 | ||
10 |
Michael Adeney
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 509 | ||
11 |
Jack Cassin
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 491 | ||
12 |
Aaron Kiss
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 488 | ||
13 |
Lear Eldar
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 457 | ||
14 |
Luca Cassin
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 427 | ||
15 |
Matthew Ng
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 422 | ||
– |
Kong Ming Ryan LI
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Eu Jin TAN
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 722 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lachlan Elliott
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 633 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Timothy Tan
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ardi Azman
X Lab
|
X Lab | 584 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aryan Nehra
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 580 | – | ||
6 |
Levi Abraham
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 565 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Jesuthasan
PIA THANYAPURA
|
PIA THANYAPURA | 517 | – | ||
8 |
Jeremy Kemp
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 514 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jason Ramsey
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 499 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Adeney
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Cassin
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
12 |
Kong Ming Ryan LI
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 465 | – | ||
13 |
Aaron Kiss
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 458 | – | ||
14 |
Lear Eldar
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 451 | – | ||
15 |
Luca Cassin
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
16 |
Yu Jie Isaac Pang
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Ng
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 414 | – | ||
18 |
Rasmus Makela
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 413 | – | ||
19 |
Samir Varma
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 410 | – | ||
20 |
Cooper Lewis
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 393 | – | ||
21 |
Yong Heng Chew
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 390 | – | ||
22 |
Emiel van Oord
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 387 | – | ||
23 |
Ernest Ching
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 385 | – | ||
24 |
Aron Galambos
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 380 | – | ||
25 |
Jeffrey Hew
Canadian International School Huskies
|
Canadian International School Huskies | 378 | – | ||
26 |
Axel Silver
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 375 | – | ||
27 |
Marc Lim
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 372 | – | ||
28 |
Ashvin Raju
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 345 | – |