Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Craig Benson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ross MURDOCH
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 18 | +4.7% | SB | |
3 |
Zak Aitchison
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jamie Graham
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Chris Kerr
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Euan Inglis
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 11 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Daniel Lim
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Archie GOODBURN
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack McComish
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 7.50 | – | ||
9 |
Calum Tait
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 7.50 | – | ||
11 |
George Clough
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Muir
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Kean
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Euan Dunbar
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Speed
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Velentin Decossaux
Swimming Team Tienen
|
Swimming Team Tienen | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross MURDOCH
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 809 | +4.5% | SB | |
2 |
Zak Aitchison
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 805 | – | ||
3 |
Craig Benson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 796 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Jamie Graham
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 757 | – | ||
5 |
Euan Inglis
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 748 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Chris Kerr
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 746 | – | ||
7 |
Archie GOODBURN
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 725 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Lim
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 690 | – | ||
9 |
Jack McComish
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 682 | – | ||
10 |
Calum Tait
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 665 | – | ||
11 |
Cameron Muir
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 648 | – | ||
12 |
George Clough
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 642 | – | PB | |
13 |
Velentin Decossaux
Swimming Team Tienen
|
Swimming Team Tienen | 638 | – | ||
14 |
John Kean
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 627 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Speed
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 625 | – | ||
17 |
Aaron Dolan
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 622 | – | PB | |
16 |
Euan Dunbar
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 622 | – | ||
18 |
adam Metcalf
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 621 | – | ||
19 |
Zhenia Salkovskis
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 620 | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Tim Camerlynck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | ||
20 |
Euan Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 619 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Hosie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 616 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gregor Barnett
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 616 | – | PB | |
23 |
Euan Keighley
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 616 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ed Rafipay
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 615 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Charlie Waddingham
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 614 | – | ||
27 |
Kacper Dluzak
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 610 | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ross Young
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ally Wright
Newcastle
|
Newcastle | 606 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Alcorn
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 602 | – | ||
31 |
Leo Kurevlov
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 600 | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Irwin
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 592 | +6.1% | PB | |
33 |
Max Hagan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 589 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Craig Barnes
Scorpion ST
|
Scorpion ST | 588 | – | ||
35 |
Ross Burns
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 582 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Sasha Wavre
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 580 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lewis Smart
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 579 | – | ||
38 |
Jay Manners
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 578 | – | ||
39 |
Oscar Heald
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 577 | – | PB | |
40 |
Youssef Betout
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 573 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luke Nevison
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 571 | – | ||
42 |
Sam Chell
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 569 | – | ||
43 |
Blair Watret
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 565 | +5.4% | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Martin
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 561 | – | ||
45 |
Tore Delbecque
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | – | ||
46 |
Cole Price
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
46 |
Rio Quarry
Preston SC
|
Preston SC | 553 | – | ||
48 |
Callum McGregor
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 549 | – | ||
49 |
Kyle Pate
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 548 | – | PB | |
50 |
David Muir
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 540 | – | ||
50 |
Greg Fairbairn
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 540 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jacob Duncan
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jack Green
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 536 | -2.6% | ||
54 |
Eder Velazco Rios
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 535 | – | ||
55 |
Jamie Eason
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 531 | – | ||
56 |
Finley Cousins
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 530 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sam Huntington
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 527 | – | ||
58 |
Connor King
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 526 | – | PB | |
59 |
Taku Chaza
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 524 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ethan Lindsay
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 524 | +3.5% | PB | |
61 |
Jonathan Borland
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 521 | +3.9% | SB | |
61 |
Oliver Lill
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 521 | – | ||
63 |
Conor Logan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 519 | – | PB | |
64 |
William Beukenholdt
Darlington
|
Darlington | 519 | – | ||
65 |
Jamie Littlefield
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 513 | +0.6% | PB | |
66 |
Lewis Baillie
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 510 | +1.0% | PB | |
66 |
Thomas Cannon
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 510 | +4.0% | PB | |
68 |
Thomas McSkimming
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 508 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ewan McMurray
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 507 | +2.5% | PB | |
70 |
Callum Barnes
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 505 | – | PB | |
71 |
David Rowan
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 504 | +2.7% | PB | |
72 |
Calum Chittleburgh
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 502 | – | PB | |
73 |
Angus Nicol
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 501 | – | PB | |
74 |
Euan Gumbrell
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 500 | – | PB | |
75 |
Guy Broadhurst
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 498 | – | PB | |
76 |
Matthew Fenwick
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
77 |
Mathias Verstergaard
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club)
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub (Capital's Swim Club) | 494 | – | ||
78 |
Tom Ward
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 492 | – | ||
79 |
Nathan McGraw
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 491 | – | PB | |
80 |
Conor Massey
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 490 | – | ||
81 |
William Whitley
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 488 | – | ||
81 |
Sam Bisset
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 488 | +5.8% | SB | |
83 |
Theo Goodfellow
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 487 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jacob Willson
Darlington
|
Darlington | 485 | – | ||
85 |
Cameron Allison
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 484 | +4.3% | PB | |
85 |
Bradley McGurk
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 484 | – | PB | |
87 |
Marijus Kringelis
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 482 | +4.3% | PB | |
88 |
Agrin Ayhan
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 479 | – | PB | |
89 |
Ethan Horn
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 477 | +2.7% | PB | |
90 |
Chris Ferguson
Silver City Blues Masters
|
Silver City Blues Masters | 474 | +1.9% | SB | |
91 |
Christopher Mayes
Aqua Force Hartlepool
|
Aqua Force Hartlepool | 472 | – | ||
92 |
Mark Hutcheon
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 471 | – | ||
93 |
Matisse Callewaert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | – | ||
94 |
Sam Glen
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 467 | – | PB | |
95 |
Arron Muir
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 466 | – | PB | |
96 |
Chris Perceval-Maxwell
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 465 | +2.9% | PB | |
97 |
Alex Boynton
Aqua Force Hartlepool
|
Aqua Force Hartlepool | 462 | – | ||
98 |
Matthew Hanlon
Swim W Isles
|
Swim W Isles | 461 | – | ||
99 |
Finlay Cormack
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 460 | +3.0% | PB | |
99 |
Angus Allison
Inverleith
|
Inverleith | 460 | +1.5% | SB | |
101 |
Oscar Smillie
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
102 |
William Strachan
Alford Otter
|
Alford Otter | 458 | – | PB | |
103 |
Luke Mitchell
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 457 | -0.5% | ||
104 |
Andrew Sharpe
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 456 | – | PB | |
105 |
Joshua Silk-Jones
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 445 | – | ||
106 |
Andrew Dickson
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 443 | +5.5% | SB | |
107 |
Daniel Parker
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 427 | – | PB | |
108 |
Cameron Murray
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 427 | -2.8% | ||
109 |
Daniel Murray
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 419 | – | ||
110 |
Alastair Cormack
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 415 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Douglas Kelly
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ross Neally
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamie Ewart
Aqua Force Hartlepool
|
Aqua Force Hartlepool | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Campbell
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | NS | – | – |