Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
2 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 687 | – | ||
3 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
5 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 642 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddy Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 692 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
9 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
10 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
11 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
12 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 524 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 608 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
16 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liv Dorshorst
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
18 |
Amanda O'Malley
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 475 | – | ||
19 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 485 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Benson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maddie Westfahl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
23 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 421 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bridget Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
25 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 433 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 416 | +1.0% | SB | |
27 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 474 | – | PB | |
28 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emily Connell
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 417 | – | PB | |
30 |
Won-Whi Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
31 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
33 |
Clare Freitag
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
34 |
Gabrielle Heinle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
35 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
36 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
37 |
Andrea Avila
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 395 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 392 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lily Breyer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 385 | – | ||
40 |
Madison Jankowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 268 | – | PB | |
41 |
Isabella Piatek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 284 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gabriella Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 231 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 308 | – | PB | |
44 |
Maya Rogne
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 214 | – | ||
45 |
Casey Byrne
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 210 | – | ||
45 |
Isabella Larkowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 263 | – | ||
47 |
Sam Michals
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 207 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Hayashi
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 296 | – | ||
49 |
Hanna Hissa
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 199 | – | ||
50 |
Olivia Klancnik
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 283 | – | ||
51 |
Chloe Beckman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 198 | – | ||
52 |
Eleni Zouzoula
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 339 | – | ||
53 |
Margaret Jambois
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 229 | – | ||
54 |
Holly Doyle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 167 | – | ||
55 |
Maggie Krajnak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 168 | – | ||
56 |
Madison Nekvinda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 159 | – | ||
57 |
Maylen Wiencek
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 143 | – | PB | |
58 |
Zayda Stephens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 101 | – | PB | |
59 |
Isabella Lewin
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 43 | – | PB | |
60 |
Brynn Bauer
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 71 | – | PB | |
61 |
Grace Morin
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 68 | – | ||
62 |
Megan Rakow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 35 | – | ||
63 |
Ryan Hanson
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 50 | – | PB | |
64 |
Audrey Billings
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | – | ||
65 |
Lauren Billings
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | – | ||
66 |
Ella Loving-Tucker
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 70 | – | PB | |
– |
Kaleigh Kraus
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Radke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |