Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 731 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Grintjes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +5.8% | SB | |
6 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
James Schaak
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Paulin Gjika
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 7 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 744 | – | ||
2 |
Will Grintjes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 743 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 741 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 706 | +3.4% | SB | |
5 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 697 | +5.2% | SB | |
6 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 682 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 611 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 599 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 624 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 612 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
James Schaak
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 574 | – | PB | |
13 |
Paulin Gjika
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 475 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Noah Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 504 | – | ||
– |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Calvin Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
– |
Mitch Hudrick
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Gabbey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +5.9% | SB | |
5 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 18 | +8.0% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 9 | +10.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Santiago Cloud
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Gardner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +8.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Joe Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 880 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 809 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Gabbey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 768 | – | ||
5 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 740 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 753 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 744 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 727 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 731 | +7.7% | PB | |
11 |
Santiago Cloud
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 680 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 696 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 689 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Jack Gardner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 671 | +8.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 668 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 661 | +8.3% | SB | |
17 |
Joe Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 653 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 664 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 648 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 661 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 638 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 632 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Saffold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 604 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Won-woo Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 606 | +9.5% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 594 | +7.5% | PB | |
27 |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | – | ||
28 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 569 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Matthew Gartland
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 565 | +7.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ben Bouchard
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 558 | – | ||
31 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
32 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 447 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jaeger Frazier
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 16 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Kyle Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Eli Klawikowski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | +12.4% | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jensen Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 813 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 750 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 780 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 692 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 727 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 662 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jaeger Frazier
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 654 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 645 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 699 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 634 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 631 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 628 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 620 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 617 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 606 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 588 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Eli Klawikowski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 643 | +12.5% | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 635 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 572 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jensen Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 567 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Rozeboom
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 566 | +6.0% | PB | |
22 |
Logan Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 611 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Antonuk
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 609 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 600 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 532 | -4.0% | ||
26 |
Zain Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 530 | – | ||
27 |
Koby Renfert
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 529 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Mehul Rangbulla
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 511 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Nathaniel Richmond
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 509 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Lucas Thibert
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 497 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Azcueta
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 496 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 492 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Zach Hanse
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 547 | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 475 | -0.2% |