Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Jeff Nebel
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Summers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 17 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Matthew Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 15 | – | ||
– |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Santiago Cloud
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Nathan Gupton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Wirch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Micah Sweet
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 8 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 7 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Anthony Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Conner Arneson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15 | – | ||
9 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Paul Busse
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Davis Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Trey Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | +10.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Lahey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Will Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | – |