Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 24 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 21 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 18 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Lefeber
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chad Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 8 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Will Grintjes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | -13.5% | ||
– |
Emory Lietz
DFAC
|
DFAC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 832 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 829 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 808 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 758 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 786 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 766 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 712 | – | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 676 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Lefeber
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 654 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 636 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Chad Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
14 |
Roark Lundal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 618 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 648 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 630 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 590 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Calvin Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 624 | -5.2% | ||
19 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 583 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 616 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 615 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 614 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Jaden Weiss
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 596 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Emmett Matthews
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 585 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 584 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Will Grintjes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 521 | +6.2% | PB | |
27 |
Emory Lietz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 501 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 531 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Abram Zwaska
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 16 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ben Gabbey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Parker Sonnabend
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 1 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 741 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 726 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 716 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Will Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 710 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 695 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 740 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 738 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 737 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 691 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 690 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 686 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
13 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 676 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 671 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Parker Sonnabend
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 648 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 644 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 594 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Ben Gabbey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Nicholas Elwing
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 577 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 592 | +3.0% | SB | |
22 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 585 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 538 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Cameron Odegaard
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 568 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 513 | -7.3% | ||
27 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 549 | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 533 | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Won-woo Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Laux
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 515 | +8.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan O'Neill
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 444 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 407 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Collin Braatz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 365 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Hoppe
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 21 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 20 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 19 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 18 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +9.5% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Wellnitz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Enea
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 13 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Nathaniel Richmond
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 769 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 731 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 715 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 676 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 642 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 624 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 620 | +8.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Wellnitz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 618 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 718 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Nicholas Enea
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 600 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 698 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 677 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 562 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 556 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 652 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 529 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 515 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 515 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 612 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 510 | +9.3% | PB | |
21 |
Logan Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 598 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 499 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Luke Kobza
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 497 | +7.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Antonuk
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 555 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Nathaniel Richmond
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 388 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Quinn Worman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 362 | +9.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Johnson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 343 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ryker Bailey
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 314 | – | ||
– |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |