Swimcloud

IL LFSC A-B-B MONSTER MASH

  • Completed
  • Oct. 28–29, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pleasant Prairie, WI

50 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lauren Malinowski Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 24.89
730 +5.1% SB
2 Lily Consiglio YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 25.49
674
3 Lilian Reader Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 25.76
706
4 Jocelyn Zgola South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 26.37
595 -0.0%
5 Morrigan Bushroe-Stumpf McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 26.48
642 PB
6 Ava Goodno South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 26.51
639 -1.7%
7 Paige Murphy Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 26.72
531
8 addisyn donfris Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 26.75
618
9 Katarina Stanic South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 27.32
569 -0.4%
10 Gracie Colvin STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 27.35
620
11 Madeline Bartz Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 27.40
562 +0.9% SB
12 Ella Gasparini Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 27.59
546 PB
13 Grace Radke South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 27.71
536 +1.3% PB
14 Sydney Miller South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 27.75
533 -0.5%
15 Karolien Van Mieghem YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 27.76
532
16 Madyson Gomez Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois 27.86
435
17 Jenna Wild YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 27.95
516
18 Gabrielle LePine South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 27.97
515 -3.3%
19 Gabriella Cyrus YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 28.08
506
20 Morgan Toupal South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 28.21
495 -1.6%
21 Cate Seward McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 28.25
492 PB
22 Rose Lawless YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 28.65
460
22 Megan Mellock South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 28.65
405 +0.8% SB
24 Isabella Piatek Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 28.71
455
25 Anne Leinenweber YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 28.73
453
26 Kamyla Held South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 28.74
453 +2.6% PB
27 Myk Cram Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 28.79
362
28 Emily Hjorth YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 28.84
445
29 Courtney Estes Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 28.87
442
30 Kelsey Kobus South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 28.96
435 -0.1%
31 Annabel Miller YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 28.99
433
32 Sophie Lammers McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 29.02
431 PB
32 Lauren Wunderlich Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 29.02
431 +1.7% PB
34 Riley Tesch South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 29.03
430 -3.5%
35 Annie Brown McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 29.10
425 PB
36 Andrea Smith Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 29.16
420
37 Maeve Haley Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 29.18
418
38 Sydney VanDeVelde YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 29.23
415
39 Annie Lewis YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 29.41
401
40 Catherine Quackenbush YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 29.46
397
41 Megan York Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 29.48
396
42 Lilly Westlund Unattached-Wisconsin logoUnattached-Wisconsin 29.50
394
43 Rhea Banerjee Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 29.55
337
44 Margaret Krajnak South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 29.77
321 PB
45 Molly DaSilva YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 29.79
372
46 Emily Walton YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 29.80
372
47 Grace LaFramboise YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 29.88
313
48 Kira Goodbear South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 29.90
364 PB
49 Olivia Vanegas Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 29.94
361
50 Ella Spyrison YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 30.14
347
51 Abigail Israeli McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 30.39
277 PB
52 Sidney Murphy Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 30.44
274 PB
53 Madeleine Bucklew YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 30.53
267
54 Kaila Williams McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 31.58
247
55 Brynn Sheahan South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 31.68
241 -1.5%
56 McKenna Peternel South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 31.78
234 PB
57 Tarah Muldoon Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 32.04
218
58 Elizabeth Kulick YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 32.22
160
59 Grace Houlihan YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 32.28
203
60 Lucy Gillard South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 32.30
155 +1.1% SB
61 Rachael Mullins McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 32.72
177
62 Emma Boes YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 33.26
146
63 Caroline Castellino YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 33.59
128
64 Lindsey Jacobs YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 33.75
120
65 Carly Buelow South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 33.94
71 PB
66 Shriya Kansra South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 34.39
88
67 Alexa Comess YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 34.48
84
67 Madeline Matsis McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 34.48
84 PB
69 Ryan Hanson Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 34.76
71
70 Lizzie Martinson Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 39.59
15 +1.4% PB
71 Kaylee Schloemer Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 44.53
2
Hannah Tracey YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish NS
Maylin Underwood South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team NS
Hanna Haataja South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team NS