Swimcloud

IL LFSC A-B-B MONSTER MASH

  • Completed
  • Oct. 28–29, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pleasant Prairie, WI

100 Back Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 addisyn donfris Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:02.05
691
2 Paige Murphy Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 1:04.08
517 +1.6% SB
3 Madyson Gomez Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois 1:04.58
498
4 Lily Consiglio YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:04.84
524
5 Morrigan Bushroe-Stumpf McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:04.88
581 PB
6 Lilian Reader Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:05.17
571
7 Ava Goodno South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:09.26
426 PB
8 Rose Lawless YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:09.27
426
8 Myk Cram Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 1:09.27
337
10 Riley Tesch South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:09.40
421 -3.0%
11 Lauren Holman Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:09.58
415 PB
12 Sidney Murphy Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 1:09.92
349 +1.3% PB
13 Cate Seward McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:10.34
390 PB
14 Ella Spyrison YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:10.51
385
15 Katarina Stanic South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:10.86
373
16 Lauren Malinowski Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 1:10.89
318 -8.3%
17 Courtney Estes Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 1:11.26
361
18 Madeline Bartz Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 1:11.72
346 -2.0%
19 Ella Gasparini Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 1:11.79
344
20 Callie Ceshker Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 1:11.80
344
21 Amanda Nelson McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:11.87
342 PB
22 Sophie Lammers McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:11.90
341 PB
23 Isabella Piatek Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 1:12.13
334
24 Jenna Wild YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:12.37
326
25 Sydney Miller South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:12.59
320 -1.5%
26 Gabriella Cyrus YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:14.58
261
27 Annie Lewis YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:14.97
251
28 Kamyla Held South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:15.08
248 +1.7% PB
29 Margaret Krajnak South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:15.67
183
30 Kira Goodbear South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:15.99
223
31 Emily Walton YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:16.23
217
32 Abigail Israeli McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:16.42
165
33 Andrea Smith Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 1:16.77
202 +1.4% SB
34 Sydney VanDeVelde YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:16.84
201
35 Olivia Vanegas Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:17.01
196
36 Annie Brown McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:17.03
196 PB
37 Madeleine Bucklew YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:17.65
136
38 Liya Adams South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:18.21
167
39 Emily Krawczyk South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:22.29
46
40 Emma Boes YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:23.99
51
41 Grace Houlihan YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:26.51
17
42 Ryan Hanson Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:28.57
2
43 Caroline Castellino YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:30.72
2
44 Alexa Comess YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:31.14
2
Elizabeth Abrams YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish NS
Hannah Tracey YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish NS
Rachael Mullins McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team NS
Molly DaSilva YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish NS
Megan York Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club NS