1
|
MG King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Carley Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
17
|
-0.4%
|
|
3
|
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
16
|
+0.9%
|
SB
|
4
|
Magen Franklin
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Saylor Szymanski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Eve Hauboldt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
13
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
7
|
Audrey Zimmerman
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Jenna Kerr
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Aliyah Tushaus
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Olivia Block
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
7
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
11
|
Alyssa Molinaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Delaney Umbleby
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Anna Miler
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
14
|
Anna Korczak
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Samantha Pluskwa
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Zoe Shields
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Ava Hayes
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Michaela Heintz
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Pronounce Aleah Levinson
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Caileigh Edstrom
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Kasey Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
22
|
Cassidy Meyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Chloe York
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Sydney Gross
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Corinne Miller
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sutton Gaines
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Mae Luning
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Alexis McGowan
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Macy Sheahan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
30
|
Riley Crouch
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Frances Hammer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Charlotte Milligan
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Lillian Bartz
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
SB
|
34
|
Paige Seehawer
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Srishti Kamra
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Arianna Namazi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Sasha Van Den Berg
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Katie Borgerding
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Rachel Ward
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Allison Glaszcz
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Leah Furney
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Chloe Wagner
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Megha Vepuri
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Adrianna Correa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zurie Knox
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nina Ferrer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elizabeth Delach
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|