Swimcloud

IL LFSC A-B-B MONSTER MASH

  • Completed
  • Oct. 28–29, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pleasant Prairie, WI

200 Back Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 addisyn donfris Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:11.15
741
2 Lilian Reader Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:18.40
617
3 Madyson Gomez Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois 2:20.02
517
4 Lily Consiglio YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:21.30
523
5 Jocelyn Zgola South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:21.58
519 -1.2%
6 Myk Cram Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 2:26.69
412
7 Katie McGrath Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:27.59
470
8 Riley Tesch South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:27.96
465 -0.9%
9 Sidney Murphy Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 2:28.07
418 PB
10 Megan Mellock South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:28.44
412 +3.2% PB
11 Katarina Stanic South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:29.47
442
12 Morrigan Bushroe-Stumpf McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 2:30.22
430
13 Magen Franklin Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 2:30.53
511
14 Carley Miller South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:30.90
641
15 Sydney Miller South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:30.95
420
16 Karolien Van Mieghem YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:31.24
415
17 Jenna Wild YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:31.28
415
18 Hannah Mellock South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:31.29
500
19 Cate Seward McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 2:32.67
394
20 Sarah Schroeder South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:34.26
459 -1.7%
21 Ella Spyrison YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:34.56
367
22 Isabella Piatek Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 2:34.81
364
23 Madeline Bartz Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 2:34.98
361 -1.1%
24 Kate Larsen South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:35.96
437
25 Margaret Krajnak South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:38.35
272 PB
26 Olivia Block South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:39.76
387
27 Gabriella Cyrus YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:41.08
278
28 Annie Brown McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 2:41.99
267
29 Kira Goodbear South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:42.28
263
30 Andrea Smith Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 2:42.75
257
31 Olivia Vanegas Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:42.78
256
32 Sydney VanDeVelde YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:43.81
243
33 Maeve Haley Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 2:46.72
208
34 Eve Hauboldt South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:48.85
277
35 Megan Volkening South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:49.60
268
36 Molly DaSilva YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:55.78
109
37 Carly Buelow South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:55.91
74 -2.6%
38 Madeline Matsis McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 2:58.22
86
39 Kaila Williams McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 2:59.56
74
40 Lucy Gillard South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 3:02.00
27
McKenna Peternel South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team DQ
Hanna Haataja South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team NS