Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aubrey Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Katy McCarter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Cegelka
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alicia Sarnowski
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Molly McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ella Blanton-Yourkowski
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aubrey Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 588 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alicia Sarnowski
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 572 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Summer Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 553 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Cegelka
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 515 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katy McCarter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 485 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ella Blanton-Yourkowski
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | |
8 |
Molly McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 427 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tempest Willequer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 420 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Dittlinger
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 411 | – | PB | |
11 |
Boo Rogers
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 343 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kasey Romspert
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 347 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lily Merizon
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 334 | – | ||
14 |
Adeline Berry
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 305 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brianna Menadelook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 275 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kiara Borchardt
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 263 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexa Godkin
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 232 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaylee Vertz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 190 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Lucy Hankins
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 185 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rachael Pitsch
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 168 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 151 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Hannah Farr
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Riley Cravens
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Renee Roberts
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allie Morgan
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Gassman
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Timberlyn Wendt
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lylah Murrah
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tahlia Gerger
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Taylor
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Renee Roberts
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
3 |
Timberlyn Wendt
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 438 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Gassman
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 427 | – | PB | |
5 |
Allie Morgan
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lylah Murrah
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 420 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Taylor
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 395 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tahlia Gerger
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley Traxler
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 385 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jamie Heidersdorf
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Beck
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 294 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aeia Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 293 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josephine Rogness
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 288 | – | ||
14 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 271 | – | PB | |
15 |
Makenna Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 254 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Whisler
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 250 | +7.8% | PB | |
17 |
Joscelyn Barrette
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 232 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sierra Kanouse
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 229 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bristol Johnson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 226 | – | PB | |
20 |
Madisyn Stimac
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 207 | – | PB | |
21 |
Adeleine Rogers
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 175 | – | ||
22 |
Cassidy Welsh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 163 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Aleah Shull
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 106 | – | ||
24 |
Hartley Miller
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 94 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Katchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 9 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Hannah Boyce
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Megan McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Aspen Olson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Evie Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alison Narog
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elise Petrie
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Katchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 649 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
3 |
Hannah Boyce
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 532 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Megan McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 517 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Aspen Olson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 486 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Evie Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 457 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alison Narog
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 408 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elise Petrie
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 380 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carly Nelson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 374 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Mills
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 361 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nevaeh Allen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 356 | – | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 329 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mia Sperbeck
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 322 | – | ||
14 |
Dea Sustaita
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 310 | – | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Napolilli
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 283 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Greta Faignant
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 240 | – | ||
17 |
Vanessa Wood
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 184 | – | ||
18 |
Symone Bailey
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 117 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Hayden Rasor
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 107 | – | ||
– |
Remy Gray
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Munoz
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kalima Glascott
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Rio Ross-Hirsh
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Paula Morales
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +9.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gabrielle Anderson
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Annabelle Franciscone
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Lucia Chapell
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emme Brewer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rio Ross-Hirsh
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
2 |
Paula Morales
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 452 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lucia Chapell
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 440 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabrielle Anderson
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
6 |
Annabelle Franciscone
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
7 |
Emme Brewer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 388 | – | ||
8 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
9 |
Addie Charton
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 363 | – | ||
10 |
Hana Honkola
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 307 | – | ||
11 |
Elsa Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 290 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Waters
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 282 | – | ||
13 |
Lily Silveira
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 279 | – | PB | |
14 |
Devynn George
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 188 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Evelyn Mills
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – |