Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Chard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brett Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 6 | +3.0% | SB | |
12 |
Oliver Hoff
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 5 | +8.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kevin kyi
KING
|
KING | 828 | +1.4% | SB | |
18 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 686 | +5.3% | SB | |
20 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
21 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 673 | – | ||
22 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 694 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Jack Budinich
KING
|
KING | 625 | +3.6% | SB | |
24 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 660 | +5.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 919 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 978 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 873 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 824 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 822 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 894 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 758 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 825 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evan Chard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 740 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brett Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 756 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 740 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 708 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 721 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
16 |
Oliver Hoff
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 687 | +6.1% | SB | |
17 |
Kevin kyi
KING
|
KING | 797 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
19 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 681 | – | ||
20 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 679 | +5.0% | SB | |
21 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 730 | +7.8% | PB | |
22 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 724 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Budinich
KING
|
KING | 668 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kieran Watson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 758 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Jarod Schahrer
KING
|
KING | 749 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Ryan Monrean
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 745 | – | PB | |
28 |
Colin Huynh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 703 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Connor Lotzkar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
30 |
Preston Bocchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Richie Stapp
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 636 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aidan Bouchard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
33 |
Calvin Werts
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ian Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chase Henning
KING
|
KING | 623 | +1.1% | SB | |
36 |
Jeremy Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 677 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alexander Richardson
KING
|
KING | 614 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 590 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Nathan Rubie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
40 |
Calvin Kremer
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 653 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 597 | – | PB | |
42 |
Samuel Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 595 | +6.4% | SB | |
43 |
Alexander Karulin
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 642 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Brandon Leung
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 638 | – | PB | |
45 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 635 | – | ||
46 |
Brian Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 571 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 665 | -4.8% | ||
48 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 545 | – | PB | |
49 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 567 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 651 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Benjamin Howard
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nick Lewis
KING
|
KING | 553 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nate Harris
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
54 |
Andres Gonzalez
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 548 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lewis Wentler
KING
|
KING | 547 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ethan Schwartz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 597 | +5.2% | SB | |
58 |
Hayes Raubacher
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nicholas Fynaardt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 541 | +7.4% | PB | |
60 |
Tony Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 634 | +2.8% | PB | |
61 |
Tyler Alderman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 631 | +1.3% | PB | |
62 |
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 622 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Christopher Xia
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
64 |
will Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
65 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 578 | – | ||
66 |
Sam Bert
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
67 |
Franz Allendorfer
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 503 | – | ||
68 |
Vincent Wei
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 574 | – | ||
69 |
Jack Springer
KING
|
KING | 719 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Phi Ton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 512 | – | PB | |
71 |
Eric Yin
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 511 | – | PB | |
72 |
Justin Wang
KING
|
KING | 714 | +1.7% | PB | |
73 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 598 | – | PB | |
74 |
Alexander Oishi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
75 |
Lane Bloomquist
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
76 |
Ian DeVogel
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
77 |
Joshua Denenholz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 485 | +7.8% | PB | |
78 |
Nicholas Kim
KING
|
KING | 462 | – | ||
79 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 570 | -5.5% | ||
80 |
Jason Cooper
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 452 | – | ||
81 |
Yuteng Wang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
82 |
Matthew Adams
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
83 |
Peter Yamane
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 560 | -1.0% | ||
84 |
Andrew Yu
KING
|
KING | 513 | – | PB | |
85 |
Phillip Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 453 | – | ||
86 |
Eric Kemper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | – | ||
87 |
Reece Shrimpton
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 501 | -1.6% | ||
88 |
Jasper Saxton
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 448 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jamie Gassman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 499 | – | PB | |
90 |
Amon Rittenberg
KING
|
KING | 443 | – | ||
91 |
Andrew Hong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
92 |
William Neer
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 474 | – | ||
– |
Maceo Hoyla
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Park
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Bradley Wong
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Jotham Mei
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Slava Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – |