Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Raicik
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 28 | +4.2% | SB | |
3 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 27 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 26 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 25 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Cimino
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 23 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 22 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jess Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 20 | +4.2% | SB | |
10 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Taylor Murphy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Samantha Phillips
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 13 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ainsley Everett
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Claire Blasingame
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tessa Horan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Jury
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Corinne Davenport
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jenna Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Rebekah Hamilton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Grace Huber
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Claudia Blowers
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 712 | +9.5% | PB | |
26 |
Cora Martin
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 711 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Elisa Davila
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 713 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 692 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Barry Maloney
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 689 | +0.3% | SB | |
30 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 733 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Lusi Levan
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 700 | +4.2% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Vasquez
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 667 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 796 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 781 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Raicik
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 767 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 761 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 757 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Sarah Cimino
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 752 | – | ||
7 |
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 759 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 729 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Jess Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 723 | +2.6% | SB | |
10 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 723 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 768 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 741 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 719 | – | ||
14 |
Samantha Phillips
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 713 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 731 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Taylor Murphy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 724 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Tessa Horan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 701 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Emma Jury
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 699 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Corinne Davenport
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 694 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Grace Huber
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 691 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Rebekah Hamilton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 712 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Claire Blasingame
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 707 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ainsley Everett
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 688 | +3.7% | SB | |
24 |
Jenna Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 838 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Claudia Blowers
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 684 | +8.4% | PB | |
26 |
Cora Martin
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 686 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Elisa Davila
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 698 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Abigail Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 674 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
ValerieAnne Staffeldt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 673 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 672 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 715 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Barry Maloney
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 667 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Lusi Levan
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 685 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Emily Vasquez
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 663 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joelle Reddin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 683 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Jayln Talbot
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 660 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Alexis Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 706 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Tori Blum
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 677 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 650 | -5.0% | ||
40 |
Jamie Morgan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 651 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Grace Markovich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 667 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Marcus
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 666 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Karsten Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 643 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Deidra Runkle
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 657 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Sophia Buhr
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 656 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 654 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 680 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Annie Norris
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 631 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Sydney Dawson
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 651 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Erica Peterson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 678 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Mia Yeo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 677 | +4.3% | PB | |
52 |
Ciara O'Donohoe
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 629 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Parker Brandt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 623 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Emily Baggett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 644 | +6.7% | PB | |
55 |
Sarah Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 668 | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Roxana Nolte
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 640 | +0.3% | SB | |
57 |
Kate Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 638 | +8.5% | PB | |
57 |
Madelyn Yates
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 701 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Beth Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 637 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Callie Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 635 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Abbie Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 634 | +1.4% | SB | |
62 |
Kaitlyn Montgomery
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 612 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Lauren Ives
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 614 | +8.6% | PB | |
64 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 775 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Maya Prince
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 612 | +5.2% | PB | |
66 |
Sabrina Morgavi
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 609 | – | PB | |
67 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 609 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Kylee Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 693 | +2.7% | PB | |
69 |
Megan Arnold
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kara Grace Hess
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 692 | +3.1% | PB | |
71 |
Haley Schmitt
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 607 | +0.5% | PB | |
72 |
Ava Bartolomei
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 624 | +2.6% | SB | |
73 |
Lily Revelas
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 617 | +1.3% | PB | |
74 |
zody bennett
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 679 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Josie Thomas
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 614 | +4.6% | SB | |
76 |
Ella Balhoff
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 592 | -1.9% | ||
77 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 584 | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Regan Allen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 605 | +0.6% | SB | |
79 |
Emma Moore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
Kaitlyn Killinger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 598 | +5.4% | PB | |
81 |
Paula Bernal
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 597 | +5.4% | PB | |
82 |
Carson Muir
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 659 | +3.3% | PB | |
83 |
Regan Weakley
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 574 | +7.8% | PB | |
84 |
Izzy Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 575 | -0.9% | ||
85 |
Janet Goode
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 573 | +2.6% | PB | |
86 |
Kennedy Campbell
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 592 | +0.8% | PB | |
86 |
Natalie Stump
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 592 | +1.2% | PB | |
88 |
Julia Munger
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 615 | -2.2% | ||
89 |
Lydia Medigovich
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
89 |
Megan Smith
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 585 | -2.4% | ||
91 |
Kathryn Schwartz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 565 | +1.3% | PB | |
91 |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 562 | +1.1% | PB | |
93 |
Maysen Hauck
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 564 | +3.7% | PB | |
94 |
Mack Wooddell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 563 | +1.0% | PB | |
95 |
McKenna Malone
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 607 | +0.4% | PB | |
96 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 557 | +2.0% | PB | |
97 |
Marissa Carlson
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 575 | -0.4% | ||
98 |
Linsey Watson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 574 | +0.2% | PB | |
99 |
Mary Louise LeMieux
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 568 | -0.8% | ||
100 |
Jayme Simmer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 593 | +2.3% | PB | |
101 |
Emma Adkins
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
102 |
Julianna Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 562 | +2.8% | PB | |
103 |
Lexi Petsch
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 562 | -1.1% | ||
104 |
Emma Arthurs
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 542 | -2.3% | ||
105 |
Emma Edmondson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 583 | +4.2% | PB | |
106 |
Kiley Moriarty
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 534 | +3.7% | PB | |
107 |
Molly Donaldson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 552 | +0.0% | PB | |
108 |
Bryanna Matkovich
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 529 | -1.3% | ||
109 |
Amelia Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 527 | -6.4% | ||
110 |
Luisa Alcala
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 526 | +1.5% | PB | |
111 |
Kaity Carr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | +3.1% | PB | |
112 |
Jordan Hennig
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 517 | +3.6% | PB | |
113 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 513 | -1.0% | ||
114 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 556 | -2.8% | ||
115 |
Amaya Henry
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 490 | – | PB | |
116 |
Kendal Harwell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 508 | +4.1% | PB | |
117 |
Luisa Bandmann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 477 | +3.5% | PB | |
118 |
Zoe Uehlinger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 476 | +3.6% | SB | |
119 |
Bella Perry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 469 | -1.8% | ||
120 |
Lucy Hatrick
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 468 | +0.3% | PB | |
121 |
Pilar Pagni
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 512 | +1.4% | PB | |
122 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 464 | +2.1% | SB | |
123 |
Azalea Shepherd
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 491 | -3.3% | ||
124 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 435 | +1.7% | SB | |
125 |
Olivia Blackman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 447 | -1.2% | ||
126 |
Breanna Nguyen
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 423 | -2.5% | ||
127 |
Hanna-Mary Cook
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
128 |
Wednesday Hunter
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 389 | -0.2% | ||
129 |
Jennifer Brownell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 377 | +5.3% | SB | |
– |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton McQueen
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella McDowell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Howell
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | NS | – | – |