Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Newton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | +9.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriela Saldana
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Molly Spano
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Kirby
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ali Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Zoe Uehlinger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Erin Del Paggio
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Torres
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Martina Caridad
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Cheryl Poulsen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Killinger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +2.4% | SB | |
14 |
Isabelle Sterba
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Abby Portwood
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Callan Plant
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Taylor Reeves
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 1 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Evelyn Selz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Burch
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Caitlyn Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Kylie Brooks
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Riley Harrison
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Arianna Rosario
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
– |
Loren Sechelski
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Newton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 569 | +8.7% | SB | |
2 |
Erin Del Paggio
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 559 | – | PB | |
3 |
Molly Spano
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 542 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriela Saldana
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 552 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 549 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 518 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ali Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Zoe Uehlinger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 513 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Andrea Rochet
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 490 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Sarah Kirby
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 501 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Paula Bernal
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 499 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cat Darnell
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Killinger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 525 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 472 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Martina Caridad
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 484 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kaiti Walko
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 467 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Karolyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 461 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Torres
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 458 | – | PB | |
19 |
Callan Plant
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 462 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Cheryl Poulsen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 460 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Abby Portwood
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 446 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Isabelle Sterba
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 444 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Evelyn Selz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 440 | +4.5% | SB | |
24 |
Arianna Rosario
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 442 | – | PB | |
25 |
Caitlyn Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 438 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Alyssa Stringer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 425 | – | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Reeves
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 436 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Alyssa Burch
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 420 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Haley Nelson
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 413 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Savannah Martinez
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 420 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Mary Elizabeth Franklin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 401 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Riley Harrison
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 414 | +2.9% | SB | |
33 |
Loren Sechelski
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 395 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Kylie Brooks
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
35 |
Alyssa Osborne
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 379 | +4.0% | PB | |
36 |
Ashley Guevara-Reyes
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 391 | +0.4% | SB | |
37 |
Morgan Pierce
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 387 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Szafranski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 383 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
LeeAnn Clevenger
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 382 | +0.5% | SB | |
40 |
Alicia Spencer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 367 | +4.4% | PB | |
41 |
Katharyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 366 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Elysian Majeske
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 354 | – | ||
43 |
Madi Baker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 351 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sabrina Schlather
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 361 | -5.9% | ||
45 |
Shivani Kapoor
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 355 | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Katia Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 350 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Jody Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 350 | +5.8% | PB | |
48 |
Meredith Clayton
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 333 | – | PB | |
49 |
Erika Yeguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 364 | +3.3% | SB | |
50 |
Marley Orange
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 334 | – | PB | |
51 |
Susana Flores
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 331 | – | ||
52 |
Ava Boettiger
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 326 | – | ||
53 |
Erin Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 322 | +2.2% | SB | |
54 |
Jill Chandler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 320 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jennifer Turlington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 306 | +6.6% | SB | |
56 |
Sophie Villarreal
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 316 | +1.7% | PB | |
57 |
Anna Herbert
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 315 | +3.8% | PB | |
58 |
Alydia Perez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 334 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Kaitlin Bowman
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 293 | +6.0% | PB | |
60 |
Maddie Cooney
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 291 | +0.1% | SB | |
60 |
Kaleigh Salge
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 291 | -2.6% | ||
62 |
Hanadi Amin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 271 | – | ||
63 |
Lina Nazarova
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 273 | +2.1% | PB | |
64 |
Missy Sells
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 267 | +2.1% | SB | |
65 |
Claire Bryan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 253 | +2.2% | PB | |
66 |
Julia Meyer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 252 | – | ||
67 |
Salina Damas
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 263 | +6.8% | PB | |
68 |
Samantha Eshelman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 250 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Yasvet Gutierrez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 255 | +2.4% | PB | |
70 |
Kaylee Saxon
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 239 | +0.6% | PB | |
71 |
Emmie Wheeler
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 221 | -3.0% | ||
72 |
Savannah Griffin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 218 | -4.0% | ||
73 |
Allie Parker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 222 | -2.9% | ||
74 |
Siena Nicholson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 220 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Evyn Yasinski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 202 | +0.5% | PB | |
76 |
Amber Vazquez
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 211 | -1.4% | ||
77 |
Alanna Foster
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 192 | +5.5% | PB | |
78 |
Kyrsten Gilcrease
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 194 | +1.3% | PB | |
79 |
Mary Connell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 178 | – | PB | |
80 |
Anna Buie
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 176 | +2.4% | PB | |
81 |
Trinity Lebkuecher
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 156 | +0.1% | SB | |
82 |
Tania Pena Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 155 | – | PB | |
83 |
Hannah Overton
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 139 | +1.7% | SB | |
84 |
Nithya Narayana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 137 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kenzie Hoffman
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 143 | -3.6% | ||
86 |
Sarah Sparks
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 138 | – | PB | |
87 |
Adley Marsh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 123 | – | ||
88 |
Avary Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 123 | – | PB | |
89 |
Yeimi Vazquez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 128 | -1.4% | ||
90 |
Camillia Samson
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 99 | +2.2% | PB | |
91 |
Alexia George
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 90 | – | ||
92 |
Arlinne Montemayor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 77 | -0.2% | ||
93 |
Chloe Tondera
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 51 | – | PB | |
94 |
Alyssa Paschalis
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 52 | – | ||
95 |
Kelly Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
– |
Catherine Wachsler
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | – | ||
– |
Caitlin Dulay
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Edgar
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
– |
Alondra Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edie Magana
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Lyster
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shayle Woods
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Bernstein
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gillian Richardson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erykah Pedro
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie Wieland
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |