Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
United States
International
CCCAN
ISL
Country
United States
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua & Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bohemia
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burma
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Ceylon
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros Islands
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
CuraƧao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Formosa
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Hawaii
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea (South)
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Mariannes Islands
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rhodesia
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome & Principe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia & Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts & Nevis
St. Vincent & Grenadines
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
TĆ¼rkiye (Turkey)
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin Islands
Wales
Yemen
Yemen, PDR
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
USA Swimming
Organization
USA Swimming
College
High School
Summer/Rec Swimming
Middle School
Region
AAU - Amateur Athletic Union
YMCA
EFSL
Collegiate Club
Wyoming Swimming
Lsc
Adirondack Swimming
Alaska Swimming
Allegheny Mountain Swimming
Arizona Swimming
Arkansas Swimming
Border Swimming
Central California Swimming
Colorado Swimming
Connecticut Swimming
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
Florida Swimming
Georgia Swimming
Gulf Swimming
Hawaiian Swimming
Illinois Swimming
Indiana Swimming
Inland Empire Swimming
Iowa Swimming
Kentucky Swimming
Lake Erie Swimming
Louisiana Swimming
Maine Swimming
Maryland Swimming
Metropolitan Swimming
Michigan Swimming
Middle Atlantic Swimming
Midwestern Swimming
Minnesota Swimming
Mississippi Swimming
Missouri Valley Swimming
Montana Swimming
New England Swimming
New Jersey Swimming
New Mexico Swimming
Niagara Swimming
North Carolina Swimming
North Dakota Swimming
North Texas Swimming
Ohio Swimming
Oklahoma Swimming
Oregon Swimming
Ozark Swimming
Pacific Northwest Swimming
Pacific Swimming
Potomac Valley Swimming
San Diego-Imperial Swimming
Sierra Nevada Swimming
Snake River Swimming
South Carolina Swimming
South Dakota Swimming
South Texas Swimming
Southeastern Swimming
Southern California Swimming
Utah Swimming
Virginia Swimming
West Texas Swimming
West Virginia Swimming
Wisconsin Swimming
Wyoming Swimming
Region
USA Swimming Zone Teams
Wyoming Swimming
Set default region
Home
Meets
Teams
Times
Records
Swimmers
Season 2023-2024
Name
Team
Points
1
Cy Gallion
Gillette Swim Team
749.10
2
Tommy Wonka
Buffalo Swim Club
721.70
3
Ben Forsythe
Sheridan Swim Team
720.95
4
Finn Richards
Lander Swim Club
689.00
5
Kody Mathill
Laramie Swim Club
687.50
6
Bradley McKenzie
Cody Kountry Aquatic Team
680.20
7
Caleb Brewer
Capital City Athletics
678.90
8
Kelan Stakes
Laramie Swim Club
658.75
9
Bohdan Shecvhenko
Chadron Sharks Swim Team
648.85
10
Kase Reckling
Capital City Athletics
643.70
11
Colin Gilmore
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
638.80
12
Tanner Lam
Laramie Swim Club
621.40
13
Colby Blackburn
Lander Swim Club
607.55
14
CJ Gaskins
Gillette Swim Team
600.40
15
Chris Hager
Capital City Athletics
597.85
16
Connor Doering
Capital City Athletics
590.30
17
Kevin Montez
Laramie Swim Club
589.00
18
Ayden Hines
Casper Swim Club
577.40
19
Ian Young
Capital City Athletics
569.20
20
Treyden Smith
Gillette Swim Team
563.25
21
Victor Lebsock
Casper Swim Club
559.30
22
Lantz Fulton
Converse County Waves
555.00
23
Carter Athey
Casper Swim Club
552.35
24
Aiden Stakes
Laramie Swim Club
550.10
25
Aidan Jones
Riverton Swim Club
545.60
26
Garrett Shinkle
Gillette Swim Team
541.55
27
Reid Pollick
Gillette Swim Team
537.65
28
Braden Rasmussen
Laramie Swim Club
536.20
29
Eric Granat
Gillette Swim Team
534.75
30
Gio Monterastelli
Buffalo Swim Club
534.15
1
2
3
Next
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
Age
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8 and under
Filters