Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
United States
International
CCCAN
ISL
Country
United States
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua & Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bohemia
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burma
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Ceylon
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros Islands
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
CuraƧao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Formosa
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Hawaii
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea (South)
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Mariannes Islands
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rhodesia
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome & Principe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia & Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts & Nevis
St. Vincent & Grenadines
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
TĆ¼rkiye (Turkey)
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin Islands
Wales
Yemen
Yemen, PDR
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
USA Swimming
Organization
USA Swimming
College
High School
Summer/Rec Swimming
Middle School
Region
AAU - Amateur Athletic Union
YMCA
EFSL
Collegiate Club
Minnesota Swimming
Lsc
Adirondack Swimming
Alaska Swimming
Allegheny Mountain Swimming
Arizona Swimming
Arkansas Swimming
Border Swimming
Central California Swimming
Colorado Swimming
Connecticut Swimming
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
Florida Swimming
Georgia Swimming
Gulf Swimming
Hawaiian Swimming
Illinois Swimming
Indiana Swimming
Inland Empire Swimming
Iowa Swimming
Kentucky Swimming
Lake Erie Swimming
Louisiana Swimming
Maine Swimming
Maryland Swimming
Metropolitan Swimming
Michigan Swimming
Middle Atlantic Swimming
Midwestern Swimming
Minnesota Swimming
Mississippi Swimming
Missouri Valley Swimming
Montana Swimming
New England Swimming
New Jersey Swimming
New Mexico Swimming
Niagara Swimming
North Carolina Swimming
North Dakota Swimming
North Texas Swimming
Ohio Swimming
Oklahoma Swimming
Oregon Swimming
Ozark Swimming
Pacific Northwest Swimming
Pacific Swimming
Potomac Valley Swimming
San Diego-Imperial Swimming
Sierra Nevada Swimming
Snake River Swimming
South Carolina Swimming
South Dakota Swimming
South Texas Swimming
Southeastern Swimming
Southern California Swimming
Utah Swimming
Virginia Swimming
West Texas Swimming
West Virginia Swimming
Wisconsin Swimming
Wyoming Swimming
Region
USA Swimming Zone Teams
Minnesota Swimming
Set default region
Home
Meets
Teams
Times
Records
Swimmers
Season 2016-2017
Name
Team
Points
271
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis YWCA Otters
568.65
272
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
567.85
273
Marta Pursley
Blackline Aquatics
567.85
274
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
567.30
275
Sophia Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
567.20
276
Avery Severson
Rochester Swim Club
567.20
277
Cindy Zhou
Aquajets Swim Team
566.95
278
Ali Hall
Hopkins Swim Club
566.45
279
Carly Scheuerman
Saint Croix Swim Club
566.35
280
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
566.30
281
Ellen Varley
Northfield Swim Club
566.00
282
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
565.65
283
Elizabeth Orton
Hopkins Swim Club
565.40
284
Rachel Baker
Saint Croix Swim Club
565.25
285
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
565.15
286
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
564.90
287
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
563.85
288
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
563.40
289
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
563.30
290
Sophie Levy
Minnetonka Swim Club
563.06
291
Tamala King
Great Wolf Swim Team
563.05
292
Sara Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
562.20
293
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
562.15
294
Edie Newman
Med-City Aquatics
562.00
295
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Swim Club
561.45
296
Julia Linebaugh
Life Time Swim Team - Plymouth
561.20
297
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
561.15
298
Jacelyn Hanson
Mantas Swim Club
560.56
299
Bella Kudanovych
WEST Express Swim Team
560.55
300
Grace Sakry
Edina Swim Club
560.00
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
Age
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8 and under
Filters