Top Times

Swimcloud logo
Rank Name Team Time
201 Will Falcon Hempfield Area Sr High School 23.21
202 Aidan Dowdall Peters Township High School 23.22
203 Stephen Ashbaugh Warren Area High School 23.23
203 Andres Hubsch Quaker Valley High School 23.23
203 Evan Parkhill La Salle College High School 23.23
206 Stefan Stratimirovic Shady Side Academy 23.24
206 Aidan Johnson Southern Lehigh High School 23.24
206 Stephen Cisik Boyertown Area Senior High School 23.24
209 Luke Engel North Penn Senior High School 23.25
209 Louie Franzone Malvern Prep School 23.25
209 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus High School 23.25
209 David Marinchak Greater Latrobe Senior High School 23.25
213 Nolan Chenot Carlisle High School 23.26
213 BRIAN MCGLYNN Spring Grove Sr High School 23.26
215 Jonathan Drago Liberty High School 23.27
215 Anthony Peila Hempfield Area Sr High School 23.27
217 Patrick Upton North Allegheny Sr High School 23.29
217 Justin Eves Daniel Boone High School 23.29
219 Sid Webb Parkland Senior High School 23.30
219 Kyle Farrow Cumberland Valley High School 23.30
219 Andrew McPoyle Hatboro Horsham Sr High School 23.30
219 Dominic Sposato Phoenixville Area High School 23.30
219 Dylan Schreffler Nativity BVM High School 23.30
219 Cameron Cavanaugh Wilson High School 23.30
219 Patrick O'Neill Central York High School 23.30
226 Tristan Hertzog Hill School 23.32
226 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Senior High School 23.32
228 Leo Matros Mount Lebanon High School 23.33
228 Brandon Decker Springfield High School 23.33
228 Cam Hain Cedar Crest High School 23.33
231 Stephen Crikelair Stroudsburg High School 23.34
231 Alexander Roth Riverside High School 23.34
231 Nicholas Griffith Exeter Township High School 23.34
231 Max Bredl Steel Valley School 23.34
235 Thomas Smolinski Dallastown High School 23.35
235 Logan Stewart Canon Mcmillan Senior High School 23.35
235 Erik Huuki Central Bucks East High School 23.35
238 Michael Vareha Penn Trafford High School 23.36
239 Andrew Johnson Blue Mountain High School 23.37
239 Ryan Durkan Malvern Prep School 23.37
239 Jeremy Shockey Wilson High School 23.37
242 Hunter Youngblood Upper Darby High School 23.38
242 Alex May Montoursville Area Sr High School 23.38
242 Michael Scarpitta Central Bucks East High School 23.38
242 Zac Jobin Wissahickon Senior High School 23.38
246 Luke Grossi La Salle College High School 23.39
246 Jack Cassidy Malvern Prep School 23.39
246 Spencer Rosato Conestoga High School 23.39
246 Hunter Smith Southern Lehigh High School 23.39
250 AJ West Nazareth Area High School 23.40