Top Times

Swimcloud logo
Rank Name Team Time
1 Alexa Fulton Downingtown East High School 22.72
2 Izzy Iwasyk Unionville High School 23.42
3 Hannah Hurleman Exeter Township High School 23.58
4 Anya Mostek Baldwin High School 23.62
5 Cali Oyerly Hershey High School 23.68
6 Claire Ryland Hershey High School 23.69
7 Halle Myers Fairview High School 23.71
8 Kayla Johnson Parkland Senior High School 23.74
9 Kaitlyn Connors Upper Saint Clair High School 23.75
10 Lily Robinson Conestoga High School 23.76
11 Taylor Connors Upper Saint Clair High School 23.77
12 Katelyn Jackovic South Park High School 23.80
13 Rylee Wenzel Wilson High School 23.84
14 Jennifer Bolden Cumberland Valley High School 23.85
14 Katie Simpson B Reed Henderson High School 23.85
16 Meghan DiMartile Upper Dublin High School 23.87
17 Victoria Tafuto Hershey High School 23.88
18 Natalie Sens North Allegheny Sr High School 23.89
19 Ashley Gutshall Spring Ford High School 23.91
20 Sydney Gring Muhlenberg High School 23.92
21 Lane Murray William Penn Charter School 23.94
21 Megan Unruh Exeter Township High School 23.94
23 Fay Moser Reading High School 23.95
24 Angela Woronko Hershey High School 23.96
25 Haley Scholer Central Bucks South High School 23.99
26 Skylar Roerig Wyoming Seminary 24.00
27 Annika Naveen Lower Merion High School 24.04
27 Jade Castro State College Area High School 24.04
29 Julia Strine Shippensburg Area Senior High School 24.05
30 Hallie Findlan Thomas Jefferson High School 24.09
31 Marina Wang Radnor High School 24.11
32 ANNA NEISS Northgate/Avonworth High School 24.14
33 Shelby Kahn Wilson High School 24.15
34 Charley Tulio Plymouth Whitemarsh High School 24.18
35 Mia Abruzzo Notre Dame Academy (Villanova) 24.19
36 Hannah Greenway Warwick High School 24.20
36 Ella Kahn Wilson High School 24.20
38 Maura Fluehr Springfield Township High School 24.22
39 Alexa Sundgren North Allegheny Sr High School 24.24
40 Eliana Crew Owen J Roberts High School 24.25
41 Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue Episcopal Academy 24.27
42 Megan Brattley Muhlenberg High School 24.28
43 Korinna Pesti Upper Dublin High School 24.30
43 Kaelan Daly North Penn Senior High School 24.30
45 Delaney Allen Pine Richland High School 24.32
45 Maren Schermerhorn Muhlenberg High School 24.32
45 Maddie Fritz North Penn Senior High School 24.32
48 Taylor Grimley Germantown Academy 24.33
49 Rachel Cunningham South Western High School 24.35
49 Haley Palmer Villa Maria Academy (District 10) 24.35