Top Times

Swimcloud logo
Rank Name Team Time
1 Andrew Becker Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus 21.67
2 Kieran Ripken Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus 21.70
3 Liam Noble Saint Johns University St. Johns 21.72
4 Josh Wu Carleton College Carleton 21.73
5 Dane Hudson Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus 21.77
6 Carsten Reuter Saint Johns University St. Johns 22.08
7 Colby Kern Saint Johns University St. Johns 22.10
8 Erik Small Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus 22.15
9 Beau Brinkman Saint Johns University St. Johns 22.17
10 George Hubbard Saint Johns University St. Johns 22.40
11 Jack Christoferson Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus 22.41
12 Carter Larson Saint Johns University St. Johns 22.44
13 Nick Starcevich St. Olaf College St. Olaf 22.47
14 TJ Palli Macalester College Macalester 22.62
15 Zac Ruoff Saint Johns University St. Johns 22.69
16 Isaac Kisker Macalester College Macalester 22.72
17 Aiden Guan Carleton College Carleton 22.76
18 Thomas McCarthy St. Olaf College St. Olaf 22.77
19 Casey Meretta Macalester College Macalester 22.78
19 Will Sarkinen Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus 22.78
21 Philip McLaughlin St. Olaf College St. Olaf 22.87
21 Taylor Vander-Jeugdt Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus 22.87
23 Aj East Saint Johns University St. Johns 22.89
23 Matt Strom Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus 22.89
23 Jonathan Cordano Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus 22.89
26 Charles Batsaikhan Macalester College Macalester 23.00
27 Aidan Jalili Carleton College Carleton 23.18
28 Callen Zemek Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus 23.27
29 Sam Edwards Saint Johns University St. Johns 23.28
30 Brayden Slavik Saint Johns University St. Johns 23.29
30 Tim Belov Saint Johns University St. Johns 23.29
32 Ethan Huber Saint Johns University St. Johns 23.31
33 Ethan Tun Carleton College Carleton 23.34
34 Tyler Teichmiller Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus 23.36
35 Ren Kitko Saint Johns University St. Johns 23.40
36 Kynan Desouza-Chen Macalester College Macalester 23.50
37 Tony Van Sambeek Hamline University Hamline 23.68
38 Sam Glaubitz Carleton College Carleton 23.69
39 Travis Teeter Saint Johns University St. Johns 23.70
40 Alec Chen Macalester College Macalester 23.73
41 Charlie Ruppe Carleton College Carleton 23.77
42 Parker Johnson Carleton College Carleton 23.82
43 Ben Gusdal St. Olaf College St. Olaf 23.84
44 Andrew Noecker St. Olaf College St. Olaf 23.85
45 Parker Scanlon Saint Johns University St. Johns 23.92
46 Rhys Wonacott Carleton College Carleton 23.98
47 Byron Jia Carleton College Carleton 24.11
48 Cameron Schreifels Saint Johns University St. Johns 24.14
49 Beau Giddings St. Olaf College St. Olaf 24.16
50 Joe Ricker Gustavus Adolphus College Gustavus Adolphus 24.19