Top Times
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving
Season
---- ALL ----
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Rank
Name
Team
Meet
Time
Flags
Stamp Link
398
Dayne Sauter
Hiram
Hiram
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
21.44
R
398
Damen Seremet
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh
Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships
21.44
398
Daniel Itkins
Trinity (TX)
Trinity (TX)
Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
21.44
398
Brendan Lu
Skidmore
Skidmore
Liberty League Championships
21.44
398
Braeden Pfeil
Hope
Hope
MIAA Championships
21.44
398
Andrew Bernstein
Amherst
Amherst
NESCAC Mens Championships
21.44
398
Getchell Gibbons
Bowdoin
Bowdoin
NESCAC Mens Championships
21.44
398
Austin Aguirre
Worcester Polytechnic
Worcester Polytechnic
NEWMAC Championships
21.44
R
398
Christopher Smith
Worcester Polytechnic
Worcester Polytechnic
NEWMAC Championships
21.44
R
410
Owen Holm
John Carroll
John Carroll
Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
21.45
410
James Lyon
York (PA)
York (PA)
Spartan Splash
21.45
410
Will Larson
Wheaton (MA)
Wheaton (MA)
Maine Collegiate Invitationial
21.45
410
Maxim Polovinkin
Chapman
Chapman
Chapman vs. Caltech vs. Pomona-Pitzer
21.45
R
410
Jaden Luo
MIT
MIT
MIT vs. Tufts
21.45
R
410
Jason Killian
Centre
Centre
Southern Athletic Association Championships
21.45
410
Ryan Sen
NYU
NYU
NYU Winter Invitational
21.45
417
Jake Kim
Coast Guard
Coast Guard
Jayden Szkirka Memorial Championships
21.46
417
Mihir Chandra
North Central
North Central
CCIW Championships
21.46
R
417
Brady Saunders
Franklin & Marshall
Franklin & Marshall
Centennial Conference Championships
21.46
417
Cort Hobelmann
Gettysburg
Gettysburg
Centennial Conference Championships
21.46
421
Braeden Emore
York (PA)
York (PA)
Spartan Splash
21.47
421
Jeff George
Emory
Emory
Auburn University Invite
21.47
421
Tim Turnbull
Franklin & Marshall
Franklin & Marshall
Centennial Conference Championships
21.47
421
Jesse Ssengonzi
Chicago
Chicago
NCAA Division III Championship
21.47
X
425
Dylan Reher
Washington & Lee
Washington & Lee
Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championships
21.48
425
Andrew Dou
Middlebury
Middlebury
Middlebury Invitational
21.48
425
Jesse Hammes
UW-La Crosse
UW-La Crosse
Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships
21.48
425
Adam Feilmeyer
Grinnell
Grinnell
Midwest Conference Championships
21.48
425
Josh Wu
Carleton
Carleton
Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships
21.48
425
Ryan Clancy
RIT
RIT
Liberty League Championships
21.48
425
Chase Hensen
Washington
Washington
Centennial Conference Championships
21.48
432
Owen Baker
Franklin
Franklin
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
21.49
432
Ethan Schmohe
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships
21.49
432
Marc Galindo
Southwestern
Southwestern
Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
21.49
432
Joseph Swede
Ramapo
Ramapo
New Jersey Athletic Conference Championship
21.49
432
Matt Crane
Worcester Polytechnic
Worcester Polytechnic
NEWMAC Championships
21.49
437
Benjamin Gomez
Ramapo
Ramapo
Misericordia Cougar Invitational
21.50
437
Michael Gray
Cabrini
Cabrini
Spartan Splash
21.50
437
Caleb Manifold
Trinity (TX)
Trinity (TX)
Trinity Tiger Invitational
21.50
437
Chris Ranlett
C-M-S
C-M-S
PP Invite
21.50
R
437
Brandon Morrison
Colby
Colby
Bates Bowdoin & Colby College
21.50
R
437
Daniel Byrnes
Johns Hopkins
Johns Hopkins
Cavalier Invitational
21.50
437
Matt Sherry
Scranton
Scranton
Landmark Conference Championships
21.50
437
Shane Stauffer
Arcadia
Arcadia
Middle Atlantic Championships
21.50
437
Payton Schilz
St Norbert College
St Norbert College
Midwest Conference Championships
21.50
437
Lucas Jauregui
Vassar
Vassar
Liberty League Championships
21.50
447
Dyllan Hartman
Roanoke
Roanoke
Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championships
21.51
447
Jimmy Anderson
DePauw
DePauw
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
21.51
447
Kailer Tom
Bates
Bates
NESCAC Mens Championships
21.51
447
Jack Giuliana
Ursinus
Ursinus
Centennial Conference Championships
21.51
Previous
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next