Top Times

Swimcloud logo
Rank Name Team Time
301 Stephen Cisik Boyertown Area Senior High School 22.91
301 Tyler Mui Pocono Mountain West High School 22.91
303 CAMERON SPEED Central York High School 22.92
304 Nathan Suit Abington Senior High School 22.94
304 Joseph Mao State College Area High School 22.94
304 Haden Kish Blackhawk High School 22.94
304 Josh Kolesar Armstrong High School 22.94
304 Steven West Downingtown West High School 22.94
309 Nick Fiddler Plymouth Whitemarsh Sr High School 22.95
309 Zack Miller Bishop McDevitt High School 22.95
309 Gabriel Wingert Central Bucks West High School 22.95
309 Alex Deemer Butler Area Senior High School 22.95
309 Brian Wilson Hempfield Area Sr High School 22.95
309 Nathaniel Aiken Saint Josephs Preparatory High School 22.95
315 Daniel Amusin Lower Moreland High School 22.96
315 BRYCE U'SELIS Lansdale Catholic High School 22.96
317 William Wilkerson Friends Central School 22.97
317 Jacob Santos Daniel Boone High School 22.97
317 Geonho Lee Lansdale Catholic High School 22.97
317 Brad Paraska Mount Pleasant Area Jr/Sr High School 22.97
317 Paul Kallaur Bethel Park High School 22.97
317 Nick Ferrick Palmyra Senior High School 22.97
323 Reid Sinkinson Souderton Area Senior High School 22.98
323 Angelo Silvagni Montoursville Area Sr High School 22.98
323 Elliot Thorp Clearfield High School 22.98
326 Jake Kramer Souderton Area Senior High School 22.99
326 Jeremy Shockey Wilson High School 22.99
328 Nicholas Kang Wissahickon Senior High School 23.00
328 Justin Eves Daniel Boone High School 23.00
328 Andrew Luciani Upper Dublin High School 23.00
331 Justin Ruggiero Plymouth Whitemarsh Sr High School 23.01
331 Connor Durand Palmyra Senior High School 23.01
333 Aidan McMillen Chambersburg Area High School 23.02
333 Louie Franzone Malvern Prep School 23.02
333 Graham Kretschmar Upper Saint Clair High School 23.02
336 Ahmed Elbetagy Bloomsburg High School 23.03
337 Joshua Matheny Upper Saint Clair High School 23.04
337 Aidan Dowdall Peters Township High School 23.04
337 Austin Graham Souderton Area Senior High School 23.04
337 Liam Simmons Kennett High School 23.04
337 Nicholas Griffith Exeter Township High School 23.04
342 Ronan Gorman Kennett High School 23.05
342 Bryant LaCroix Bloomsburg High School 23.05
344 Andrew Davis Radnor High School 23.06
344 Josiah Kline Spring Grove Sr High School 23.06
344 Payne Rizzer Franklin Regional Sr High School 23.06
344 Stephen Lindsay Saint Josephs Preparatory High School 23.06
348 Tony Goulstone Hazleton Area High School 23.07
348 Brandon DaGrosa Hazleton Area High School 23.07
348 Leo Matros Mount Lebanon High School 23.07