Top Times

Swimcloud logo
Rank Name Team Time
250 Carlo Constantine Upper Darby High School 23.40
252 Benjamin Musante Hershey High School 23.41
253 Josh Przekop Abington Heights High School 23.42
253 Timothy Compton North Allegheny Sr High School 23.42
255 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Senior High School 23.43
255 Caden Smith Mount Lebanon High School 23.43
257 Joe Frasca East Allegheny High School 23.44
257 Logan Sherwin Penn Trafford High School 23.44
257 Tyler Distenfeld Cumberland Valley High School 23.44
260 Parker Galley Council Rock High School North 23.45
260 James Zhang Parkland Senior High School 23.45
260 Andrew Pierre Mars High School 23.45
263 Andrew Yang North Allegheny Sr High School 23.46
263 Addison Collins Liberty High School 23.46
263 Jaden Rivera Dallastown High School 23.46
266 Bryce Mills Hershey High School 23.47
266 Nicholas Soares Emmaus High School 23.47
266 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Senior High School 23.47
269 CJ Zeiner Sun Valley High School 23.48
269 Max Wang Franklin Regional Sr High School 23.48
271 Jack Kennedy Northampton Area High School 23.49
271 Beau Stricker Muhlenberg High School 23.49
271 Josh Francis South Fayette Twp High School 23.49
274 Avery Filey Mount Lebanon High School 23.50
274 Luke Tomczak Northgate Middle High School 23.50
274 Geonho Lee Lansdale Catholic High School 23.50
274 Tommy Lutter Lower Moreland High School 23.50
278 Evren Cetin North Allegheny Sr High School 23.51
278 Naeem Sbaiti Cumberland Valley High School 23.51
280 Connor Campion Wilson High School 23.52
280 Jacob Roytman Council Rock South High School 23.52
280 Matthew Gertner Emmaus High School 23.52
280 JOSHUA BONISLAWSKI West Allegheny School 23.52
280 Mason Fishell Franklin Regional Sr High School 23.52
280 Cameron Huynh Plymouth Whitemarsh Sr High School 23.52
280 Isaac Griffith Indiana High School 23.52
287 Kevin Barnes Boiling Springs High School 23.53
287 Tommy Gibbs Methacton Senior High School 23.53
289 Charles Heffner Wilson High School 23.55
289 Owen Woodard Mccaskey High School 23.55
289 Aidan Connolly West York Area High School 23.55
289 Benjamin Gerhard Governor Mifflin Senior High School 23.55
293 Connor Frank Mount Lebanon High School 23.56
294 Sean Keenan Germantown Academy 23.57
294 Charles Rogers York Suburban High School 23.57
294 Fran Curran Malvern Prep School 23.57
294 Haden Kish Blackhawk High School 23.57
298 Logan Smith Cedar Crest High School 23.58
299 Giovani Germano Emmaus High School 23.59
299 Nick Griffith Exeter Township High School 23.59