Top Times
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving
Season
---- ALL ----
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Rank
Name
Team
Meet
Time
Flags
Stamp Link
151
Lydi O'Neil
NWU
NWU
Phoenix Fall Classic
24.15
151
Isabel Oldham
NYU
NYU
University Athletic Association Championships
24.15
153
Eliza Hulverson
Rhodes
Rhodes
Delta State Thanksgiving Invitational
24.16
R
153
Alanna Baker
Pomona-Pitzer
Pomona-Pitzer
SCIAC Championships
24.16
153
Haley Kirtland
Pomona-Pitzer
Pomona-Pitzer
SCIAC Championships
24.16
156
Julia Golovina
Kenyon
Kenyon
Case Western vs Kenyon
24.17
156
Aliyah Larson
Tufts
Tufts
Boston Winter Open
24.17
156
NouNou Chang
Chicago
Chicago
University Athletic Association Championships
24.17
156
Josie Peterson
Carroll
Carroll
CCIW Championships
24.17
160
Liz Ramoy
Williams
Williams
NESCAC Womens Championships
24.18
161
Paige Arnold
Amherst
Amherst
Wesleyan vs. Amherst
24.19
R
161
Catherine Candy
Chicago
Chicago
University Athletic Association Championships
24.19
161
Emma Williams
Southwestern
Southwestern
Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
24.19
161
Margie McLeod
Bates
Bates
NESCAC Womens Championships
24.19
161
Ella Pennington
Rowan
Rowan
New Jersey Athletic Conference Championship
24.19
R
161
Sydney Walker
Emory
Emory
Emory University Invitational
24.19
161
Elizabeth Sagan
SUNY-Brockport
SUNY-Brockport
SUNYAC Championships
24.19
168
Olivia Headley
Centre
Centre
Southern Athletic Association Championships
24.20
168
Ella Hochstetler
St. Kate's (MN)
St. Kate's (MN)
Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships
24.20
168
Sarah Kilburn
SUNY-Brockport
SUNY-Brockport
SUNYAC Championships
24.20
171
Eliza Dixon
Case Western
Case Western
Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
24.21
171
Peyton Watson
Washington (Mo)
Washington (Mo)
Denison Invitational
24.21
171
Claire Moody
Denison
Denison
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
24.21
171
KhaVy Sangasy
RIT
RIT
Liberty League Championships
24.21
R
171
Avery Hall
Chapman
Chapman
SCIAC Championships
24.21
176
Grace Kanaley
SUNY-Geneseo
SUNY-Geneseo
Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
24.22
176
Rose Hansen
UW-Stevens Point
UW-Stevens Point
Wheaton Invitational
24.22
176
Laura Jones
Rowan
Rowan
New Jersey Athletic Conference Championship
24.22
176
Syd DeLapp
RIT
RIT
Liberty League Championships
24.22
176
Edenna Chen
MIT
MIT
NCAA Division III Championship
24.22
181
Sydney Buchman
Kenyon
Kenyon
Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
24.23
181
Lily Watson
Wheaton (MA)
Wheaton (MA)
Maine Collegiate Invitationial
24.23
181
Claire Han
Johns Hopkins
Johns Hopkins
Bucknell Invitational
24.23
181
Quinci Wheeler
Tufts
Tufts
MIT Invitational
24.23
R
181
Petal Sloan
Franklin
Franklin
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
24.23
181
Megan Simonson
Colorado College
Colorado College
Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
24.23
181
Allison Ortiz
Trinity (TX)
Trinity (TX)
Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
24.23
181
Tamara Wheater
Coast Guard
Coast Guard
NEWMAC Championships
24.23
181
Amelia Butler
Wheaton (MA)
Wheaton (MA)
NEWMAC Championships
24.23
190
Sarah Buchman
Colorado College
Colorado College
Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships
24.24
190
Elise Bajwa
Calvin
Calvin
MIAA Championships
24.24
192
Eliana Szabo
Carnegie Mellon
Carnegie Mellon
University Athletic Association Championships
24.25
192
Laurel Gingrich
Albright
Albright
Middle Atlantic Championships
24.25
194
Alisha Draeger
St Norbert College
St Norbert College
Midwest Conference Championships
24.26
194
Spencer Carroll
Ithaca
Ithaca
Liberty League Championships
24.26
194
Sophie Moyer
Franklin & Marshall
Franklin & Marshall
Centennial Conference Championships
24.26
197
Amira Ahmad Hadri
Drew
Drew
Ranger Invitational
24.27
R
197
Leaya MA
Emory
Emory
Denison Invitational
24.27
197
Audrey Francell
Sewanee
Sewanee
Southern Athletic Association Championships
24.27
197
Esme Wright
Denison
Denison
Kenyon Fast Chance Invitational
24.27
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next